Kingston ValueRAM DDR5-6400 16GB (KVR64A52BS8-16)

Price History
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 6,400 MHz
• Total capacity of 16 GB
• 1 module with DDR5-6400 memory type
• JEDEC standard PC5-51200
• Form factor DIMM with 288-pin interface
• Max. frequency of 6400 MHz
• Voltage of 1.10 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston ValueRAM DDR5-6400 16GB (KVR64A52BS8-16)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston Technology ValueRAM memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR5 6400 M KVR64A52BS8-16
ValueRAM. Kingston’s industry standard memory. delivers award-winning performance and legendary Kingston reliability. When you know what you want. you want ValueRAM.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£191.75
Shipping: Free
Kingston ValueRAM 16GB 6400MT/s DDR5 Non-ECC CL52 CUDIMM 1Rx8 Desktop Memory - KVR64A52BS8-16
All ValueRAM memory is 100% tested ValueRAM is ideal for system builders and those who buy memory by specification Please always check the compatibility with manufacturer before purchasing this DRAM module Designed and tested to meet JEDEC industry standards All Kingston products are backed by the support of a company with a 30+ year track record of product reliability and a commitment to our customers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology ValueRAM memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR5 6400 MT/s 288-pin DIMM 464629
ValueRAM Kingstons industry standard memory delivers award-winning performance and legendary Kingston reliability. When you know what you want you want ValueRAM.
prodImage
£240.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology ValueRAM memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR5 6400 MT/s 288-pin DIMM KVR64A52BS8-16
ValueRAM, Kingston's industry standard memory, delivers award-winning performance and legendary Kingston reliability. When you know what you...
prodImage
£266.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Total capacity of 16 GB
1 module with DDR5-6400 memory type
JEDEC standard PC5-51200
Form factor DIMM with 288-pin interface
Max. frequency of 6400 MHz
Voltage of 1.10 V
Latency CL52 and on-die ECC technology
Specifications
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Clock Speed:6,400 MHz

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston ValueRAM DDR5-6400 16GB (KVR64A52BS8-16)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kingston ValueRAM DDR5-6400 16GB (KVR64A52BS8-16)
prodImage
£191.75
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel