Keuco Edition 11 shower basket (11159)

Price History
• Shower basket
• Material: anodized silver, chrome-plated
• Drilling hole distance: 6 cm
• Dimensions: W30 x H8.2 x D9.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keuco Edition 11 shower basket (11159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keuco Shower Basket Edition 11 11158 11158010000
Keuco Shower Basket Edition 11 11158, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessory Sets
prodImage
£118.15
£121.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Keuco Edition 11 Shower basket 11159010000, White, 35,3 x 8,9 x 12,7 cm 6000592661
Straight design: geometric shapes and the high-quality, high-gloss chrome-plated surface combined with innovative functionality are the features of the Edition 11 Sophisticated details: The integrated glass squeegee that is held under the shower basket, the groove base with anti-slip effect and the cleaner-friendly, durable surface is helpful High quality: the metal wall mount is chrome-plated in a special process - for brilliant deep shine and long-term corrosion protection. The shelf is made of anodised aluminium Even without drilling: the mounting material with screws is included. For a secure installation without drilling, you can optionally also order the matching adhesive set type 4 separately Perfection down to the smallest detail: whether washbasin, bathroom furniture, fittings, light mirrors or bathroom accessories - the straightforward design of the Edition 11 runs through the complete bathroom equipment, Weight: 3.44 Pounds, Manufacturer: Keuco
prodImage
£209.96
£232.18
Shipping: £22.22
with shipping: £22.22
Product Details
Properties
Material: anodized silver, chrome-plated
Drilling hole distance: 6 cm
Dimensions: W30 x H8.2 x D9.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Keuco Edition 11 shower basket (11159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Menoto towel rack (68664)
£119.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simplehuman Tension Caddy (BT1062)
£126.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 4 in 1 (40776001)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£101.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel