KENSINGTON SoleRest Footrest

Price History
• Individually adjustable tilt angle from 8 to max. 25 degrees
• 12-step height adjustable
• Relieves the lumbar spine
• Ergonomic, height adjustable, angle adjustable
• Certificate: Footrest platform according to EU standard
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: Platform width 45 cm, platform depth 35 cm, height (max) 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KENSINGTON SoleRest Footrest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kensington SoleRest Foot Rest Grey 56148 AC56148
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Kensington SoleRest Footrest 56148
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Kensington SoleRest Footrest 51030
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
Kensington SoleRest Footrest Multiple Tilt Options Black (56148)
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.27 / Unit
KENSINGTON SoleRest Footrest 10210201
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£47.99
£53.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kensington SoleRest Footrest 56148
prodImage
£49.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Individually adjustable tilt angle from 8 to max. 25 degrees
12-step height adjustable
Relieves the lumbar spine
Ergonomic, height adjustable, angle adjustable
Certificate: Footrest platform according to EU standard
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: Platform width 45 cm, platform depth 35 cm, height (max) 18 cm

Price History

1M 3M
KENSINGTON SoleRest Footrest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rkadirectdeals
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.27 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel