Kensington FlexClip Copyholder - Document Holder - Black (62081)

Price History
• FlexClip concept holder for laptops, monitors, etc.
• Flexible neck for optimal document alignment
• Compact and easy to carry
• Stable clamp for secure hold of documents
• Suitable for A4 format
• Easy attachment to monitor or laptop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington FlexClip Copyholder - Document Holder - Black (62081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kensington Flex Clip Copyholder 62081
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.54
Shipping: Free
Kensington FlexClip Portable Copyholder 62081
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.97 / Unit
Kensington FlexClip Copyholder - Black B00006B8N2
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kensington Flex Clip Copyholder. Product colour: Black 123985
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: Free
Kensington 62081 Flexible Clip Music Stand JGBM-62081
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Flex Clip Copyholder 62081
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FlexClip concept holder for laptops, monitors, etc.
Flexible neck for optimal document alignment
Compact and easy to carry
Stable clamp for secure hold of documents
Suitable for A4 format
Easy attachment to monitor or laptop

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington FlexClip Copyholder - Document Holder - Black (62081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.54
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.97 / Unit
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel