Kenda K413

Price History
• Summer tires
• Model: Emera A1 KR41 XL
• Street tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenda K413
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
1 x Kenda K413 All-Round Scooter Tyre 100/80 10 52J TL - Front Or Rear 102E1056
1 x Kenda K413 All-Round Scooter Tyre 100/80 10 52J TL - Front Or Rear, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
1 x 120/70 12 51J TL Front Or Rear, Kenda K413 Scooter Tyre - 1207012 (New) 10981090
1 x 120/70 12 51J TL Front Or Rear, Kenda K413 Scooter Tyre - 1207012 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
Kenda tire K413 Street 130/60 -13 53J 4250362472625_mfn
Kenda tyres 130/60, 13 K, 413 4PR 53J TL
prodImage
£44.69
£60.59
Shipping: £15.90
with shipping: £15.90
Kenda K413 2535594
K413 SCOOTER TIRES # 4-ply rating # Race inspired tread pattern # Designed for performance minded machine.
2 to 4 working days
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Kenda K413 3584196
1-3 working days
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Kenda K413 130/70 R12 62P Tyres c84e18f8-382e-43c4-ada2-1dc8d14e002c
Tyre Width: 130; Diameter: 12; Load index: 62; Group: MO; Product line: K413; Width: 130; Height: 70; Type: -; Load index: 62; Speed Index: P; Tyre sizes: 130-70-12; Season: so; Type: -; Tyre Size: 12; Speed rating: p; Type: mo; Season: So; Suitable for vehicle type: Roller / Moped; Tyre Cross Section: 70; Weight [kg]: 3.71; M+S: No
prodImage
£64.99
£66.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kenda Emera A1 KR41 205/45 R16 87W Tyres 29383ae8-6a39-47aa-a2e6-baf8e5b4e5d0
Product line: Emera A1 KR41; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 8.34; Tyre Width: 205; Width: 205; Tyre Cross Section: 45; Height: 45; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 87; Load index: 87; Speed Index: W; Speed rating: w; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 205-45-16; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; EPREL-id: 553848; M+S: No
prodImage
£72.49
£74.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kenda K413 Front/Rear Motorcycle Bias Tire - 90/90R10 50J OPC-PDTTSPG-NEW
...
prodImage
£84.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
tyre Kenda K413 100/80-10 52J TL KD13781
tyre Kenda K413 100/80-10 52J TL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£38.83
£45.78
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
1 x 130/70 12 56J TL Rear, Kenda K413 Scooter Tyre - 1307012 (New) 10991024
1 x 130/70 12 56J TL Rear, Kenda K413 Scooter Tyre - 1307012 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: Free
tyre Kenda K413 110/80-10 58J TL KD13783
tyre Kenda K413 110/80-10 58J TL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£40.83
£47.78
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
1 x 130/60 13 53J TL Front Or Rear, Kenda K413 Scooter Tyre - 1306013 (New) 109K1022
1 x 130/60 13 53J TL Front Or Rear, Kenda K413 Scooter Tyre - 1306013 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
110/70 -12 47J Kenda K413 Motorcycle Tyre Universal Tubeless 111J1037
110/70 -12 47J Kenda K413 Motorcycle Tyre Universal Tubeless, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
tyre Kenda K413 110/70-12 47J TL KD13787
tyre Kenda K413 110/70-12 47J TL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£44.04
£50.99
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
140/60 -13 57J Kenda K413 Motorcycle Tyre Rear Tubeless
140/60 -13 57J Kenda K413 Motorcycle Tyre Rear Tubeless, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
120/70 -13 53M Kenda K413 Motorcycle Tyre Universal Tubeless
120/70 -13 53M Kenda K413 Motorcycle Tyre Universal Tubeless, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Tyre Kenda K413 120/90-10 57J TL KD13784
Tyre Kenda K413 120/90-10 57J TL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£50.45
Shipping: Free
tyre Kenda K413 130/60-13 53J TL KD13791
tyre Kenda K413 130/60-13 53J TL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£52.05
£59.00
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
tyre Kenda K413 100/80-10 52J TL whitewall / white sidewall
tyre Kenda K413 100/80-10 52J TL whitewall / white sidewall, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
tyre Kenda K413 120/70-13 53M TL
tyre Kenda K413 120/70-13 53M TL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£56.76
£63.71
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
tyre Kenda K413 140/60-13 57J TL KD13792
tyre Kenda K413 140/60-13 57J TL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£57.96
£64.91
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Kenda K413 10854581
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
Kenda K413 13279478
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£69.93
Shipping: Free
Kenda K413 5079231
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
Kenda K413 12611748
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
Kenda K413 16543915
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£72.82
Shipping: Free
Kenda K413 3321885
2 to 4 working days
prodImage
£79.34
Shipping: Free
Kenda Emera A1 KR41 225/55 R16 99W Tyres 1464b00a-adde-4eee-b477-e49e424394c2
Product line: Emera A1 KR41; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 10.56; Tyre Width: 225; Width: 225; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Height: 55; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 99; Load index: 99; Speed Index: W; Speed rating: w; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 225-55-16; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; EPREL-id: 564281; reinforced version: ; M+S: No
prodImage
£81.99
£83.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Summer tires
Model: Emera A1 KR41 XL
Street tires

Price History

1M 3M
Kenda K413
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
demontweeksdirect
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
demontweeksdirect
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
Heavy-Tuned
prodImage
£44.69
Shipping: £15.90
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel