keeeper Storage box Bea 3 x 11 l

Manufacturer: keeeper
from £17.87to £18.002 offersManufacturer: keeeper
• Storage Box Set
• Ventilation System: Air Control System
• Stackable, slightly raised edge, snap buttons
• Dimensions: 39 x 26.5 x 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
keeeper Storage box Bea 3 x 11 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
keeeper Clearboxes with Air Control System, Set of 3, Height: 14 cm, 39x26.5x14 cm, 3 x 11 Litre, Bea, Transparent
For a more organised home: Transparent storage boxes with optional ventilation function, Ideal for storing and sorting of men's shoes, women's high-heel shoes and other small items Patented Air Control System: Optional permanent ventilation or dust protection by rotating the lid 180°, Perfect for shoes, breathable leather or sporting goods Raised lid edge for safe, secure stacking, Contents visible on all sides for easy retrieval of stowed items, Nestable design means boxes can be stored inside each other, Lid clicks shut securely Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Contents: 1x Set of 3 storage boxes, Bea range, 30020, Dimensions (LxWxH): 39x26.5x14 cm, Capacity: 3 x 11 L, Transparent
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
keeeper storage boxes with Air Control System, 3-piece set, 3 x 11 l, Bea, Transparent B0CD2NDJZ5
For a more organised home: Transparent storage boxes with optional ventilation function, Ideal for storing and sorting of men's shoes, women's high-heel shoes and other small items Patented Air Control System: Optional permanent ventilation or dust protection by rotating the lid 180°, Perfect for shoes, breathable leather or sporting goods Raised lid edge for safe, secure stacking, Contents visible on all sides for easy retrieval of stowed items, Nestable design means boxes can be stored inside each other, Lid clicks shut securely Made in Europe - High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), Free of BPA and plasticisers, No release of harmful substances, Easy cleaning: Wipe with damp cloth or sponge Contents: 1 Storage box set 3 pieces, Bea, Capacity: 3 x 11 L, Dimensions (LxWxH): 39 x 26.5 x 14 cm, Weight: 1.104 kg, Colour: Crystal Grey (transparent), Item no.: 3002082700000
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Storage Box Set
Ventilation System: Air Control System
Stackable, slightly raised edge, snap buttons
Dimensions: 39 x 26.5 x 14 cm

Price History

1M 3M
keeeper Storage box Bea 3 x 11 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
MightyHousewares
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel