keeeper igor
- Two-step step stool
- Material: plastic
- Non-slip stepping surface and feet
- Load capacity up to 120 kg
- Dimensions: 40 x 37 x 21 cm
Price History
1M 3M
keeeper igor
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wenko Candy stool linen look
£112.34
42 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
keeeper Bambi Two-step step stool, For ages 3 to 14 years old, Anti-slip function, Igor, Nordic White (White) 4052396092998_SFP
Two-step Bambi stepping stool for children ages 3 to 14 years old, For safe climbing and sitting - ideal for reaching the sink or loo Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Bambi design permanently integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Bambi series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Step stool Igor, Two-step, Bambi decor, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, Weight: 0.782 kg, Colour: Nordic White, Item no.: 1003251926600

£21.50
Shipping: Free
keeeper Bambi Two-step step stool, For ages 3 to 14 years old, Anti-slip function, Igor, Nordic White (White) 4052396092998
Two-step Bambi stepping stool for children ages 3 to 14 years old, For safe climbing and sitting - ideal for reaching the sink or loo Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Bambi design permanently integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Bambi series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Step stool Igor, Two-step, Bambi decor, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, Weight: 0.782 kg, Colour: Nordic White, Item no.: 1003251926600

£21.50
Shipping: Free
keeeper Bambi Two-step step stool, For ages 3 to 14 years old, Anti-slip function, Igor, Nordic White (White) 4052396092998_SFP
Two-step Bambi stepping stool for children ages 3 to 14 years old, For safe climbing and sitting - ideal for reaching the sink or loo Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Bambi design permanently integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Bambi series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Step stool Igor, Two-step, Bambi decor, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, Weight: 0.782 kg, Colour: Nordic White, Item no.: 1003251926600

£21.50
Shipping: Free
keeeper igor Two-Step Stool, From Approx. 3 to 14 years, Anti-Slip Function, Design: Dog, White B0GK1CRGDC
VERSATILE TWO-STEP STOOL: This igor step stool in a charming dog design is ideal for your child from 3 to 14 years old to safely reach the sink or toilet. CHILD-SAFE & STABLE: Absolutely child-safe! The anti-slip system with rubberized feet prevents tipping and slipping. Additional rubber nubs on the steps guarantee stable and secure standing. DURABLE DESIGN & EASY TO CLEAN: The dog motif is firmly integrated into the material and is part of the keeeper series. The stool is easy to clean with a damp cloth. EU QUALITY & EXTREMELY RESILIENT: Made in Europe from high-quality, stable plastic (PP/TPE), this step stool is free of harmful substances and impressively resilient up to 120 kg. Its low weight makes it very easy to transport. PRODUCT DETAILS OF DELIVERY: You will receive 1 keeeper igor step stool, with two-steps, in a Dog design. Dimensions: 40 x 37 x 21 cm, weight: 0.782 kg, color: white. Item No.: 1003110034400.

£21.99
Shipping: Free
keeeper igor Cat Two-Step Stool, From Approx. 3 to 14 years, Anti-Slip Function, Igor, Design: Cat, White B0GK13HT9S
VERSATILE TWO-STEP STOOL: This igor step stool in a charming cat design is ideal for your child from 3 to 14 years old to safely reach the sink or toilet. CHILD-SAFE & STABLE: Absolutely child-safe! The anti-slip system with rubberized feet prevents tipping and slipping. Additional rubber nubs on the steps guarantee stable and secure standing. DURABLE DESIGN & EASY TO CLEAN: The cat motif is firmly integrated into the material and is part of the keeeper series. The stool is easy to clean with a damp cloth. EU QUALITY & EXTREMELY RESILIENT: Made in Europe from high-quality, stable plastic (PP/TPE), this step stool is free of harmful substances and impressively resilient up to 120 kg. Its low weight makes it very easy to transport. PRODUCT DETAILS & DELIVERY: You will receive 1 keeeper igor step stool, with two-steps, in Cat design. Dimensions: 40 x 37 x 21 cm, weight: 0.782 kg, color: white. Item no.: 1003110034300.

£21.99
Shipping: Free
keeeper igor Two-Step Stool, From Approx. 3 to 14 years, Anti-Slip Function, Design: Capybara, White B0GK1CQ882
VERSATILE TWO-STEP STOOL: This igor step stool in a charming capybara design is ideal for your child from 3 to 14 years old to safely reach the sink or toilet. CHILD-SAFE & STABLE: Absolutely child-safe! The anti-slip system with rubberized feet prevents tipping and slipping. Additional rubber nubs on the steps guarantee stable and secure standing. DURABLE DESIGN & EASY TO CLEAN: The capybara motif is firmly integrated into the material and is part of the keeeper series. The stool is easy to clean with a damp cloth. EU QUALITY & EXTREMELY RESILIENT: Made in Europe from high-quality, stable plastic (PP/TPE), this step stool is free of harmful substances and impressively resilient up to 120 kg. Its low weight makes it very easy to transport. PRODUCT DETAILS & DELIVERY: You will receive 1 keeeper igor step stool, with two-steps, in a cute Capybara design. Dimensions: 40 x 37 x 21 cm, weight: 0.782 kg, color: white. Item No.: 1003110034900.

£21.99
Shipping: Free
keeeper igor two-step step stool Lazy Lui, from approx. 3 to 14 years, anti-slip function, Green (Soft Green) B0GK19D3YW
VERSATILE TWO-STEP STEP STOOL: This igor step stool in the charming Lazy Lui design is ideal for your child from 3 to 14 years old to safely reach the sink or toilet. CHILD-SAFE & STABLE: Absolutely child-safe! The anti-slip system with rubberized feet prevents tipping and slipping. Additional rubber nubs on the steps guarantee stable and secure standing. DURABLE DESIGN & EASY TO CLEAN: The Lazy Lui motif is firmly integrated into the material and is part of the keeeper series. The stool is easy to clean with a damp cloth. EU QUALITY & EXTREMELY RESILIENT: Made in Europe from high-quality, stable plastic (PP/TPE), this step stool is free of harmful substances and impressively resilient up to 120 kg. Its low weight makes it very easy to transport. PRODUCT DETAILS & DELIVERY: You receive 1 keeeper step stool igor, with two-steps, in Lazy Lui design. Dimensions: 40 x 37 x 21 cm, weight: 0.782 kg, color: Green (Soft Green). Item no.: 1003132034200.

£21.99
Shipping: Free
keeeper Micky Two-step step stool, From approx. 3 to approx. 14 years, Anti-slip function, Igor, Sky blue 91008
Two-step Mickey Mouse step stool for children aged approx. 3 to approx. 14 years, For safe climbing up and sitting down - Ideal for reaching the washbasin or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Mickey Mouse motif firmly integrated in the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Disney series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Step stool Igor, Two-step, Mickey Mouse decor, 1003268424700, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, First step: 31 x 18 x 10.5 cm, Second step: 29 x 15 x 21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: Sky blue

£22.46
Shipping: Free
keeeper Hippo Step Stool, Two-Tier, For 18 months to 10-years, Anti-Slip Design, Igor, White 4052396058055
Two-tier Hippo step stool for children aged about 18 months to approximately 10-years, For safe climbing and sitting, Ideal for reaching the sink or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Integrated Hippo design, Matches other Hippo keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x Two-tier step stool, Igor range, Hippo design, 10031, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40x37x21 cm, First step: 31x18x10.5 cm, Second step: 29x15x21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: white

£22.82
Shipping: Free
keeeper Minnie Step Stool With 2 Steps, For Children From approx 3 to 14 Years Old, Anti-Slip Design, Igor, Nordic Pink 4052396080827_SFP
Two-step Minnie Mouse step stool for children aged approx. 3 to approx. 14 years, For safe climbing up and sitting down - Ideal for reaching the washbasin or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Minnie Mouse motif firmly integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Disney series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Igor step stool, 2 steps, Minnie Mouse design, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, 1st step: 31 x 18 x 10.5 cm, 2nd step: 29 x 15 x 21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: Nordic Pink, Item No.: 1003258124700

£24.47
Shipping: Free
keeeper igor Two-Step Stool Peppa, From Approx. 3 to 14 years, Anti-Slip Function, Aquamarine B0GK1L9P38
VERSATILE TWO-STEP STEP STOOL: This igor step stool in a charming Peppa design is ideal for your child from 3 to 14 years old to safely reach the washbasin or toilet. CHILD-SAFE & STABLE: Absolutely child-safe! The anti-slip system with rubberized feet prevents tipping and slipping. Additional rubber nubs on the steps guarantee stable and secure standing. DURABLE DESIGN & EASY TO CLEAN: The Peppa motif is firmly integrated into the material and is part of the keeeper series. The stool is easy to clean with a damp cloth. EU QUALITY & EXTREMELY RESILIENT: Made in Europe from high-quality, stable plastic (PP/TPE), this step stool is free of harmful substances and impressively resilient up to 120 kg. Its low weight makes it very easy to transport. PRODUCT DETAILS & DELIVERY: You will receive 1 keeeper step stool igor, with two-steps, in Peppa design. Dimensions: 40 x 37 x 21 cm, weight: 0.782 kg, color: Aquamarine. Item No.: 1003262433600.

£24.99
Shipping: Free
keeeper igor Two-Step Stool, From Approx. 3 to Approx. 14 years, Anti-Slip Function, Emoji design, White B0GK17V53V
VERSATILE TWO-STEP STOOL: This igor step stool in a charming emoji design is ideal for your child from 3 to 14 years old to safely reach the sink or toilet. CHILD-SAFE & STABLE: Absolutely child-safe! The anti-slip system with rubberized feet prevents tipping and slipping. Additional rubber nubs on the steps guarantee stable and secure standing. DURABLE DESIGN & EASY TO CLEAN: The emoji motif is firmly integrated into the material and is part of the keeeper series. The stool is easy to clean with a damp cloth. EU QUALITY & EXTREMELY RESILIENT: Made in Europe from high-quality, stable plastic (PP/TPE), this step stool is free of harmful substances and impressively resilient up to 120 kg. Its low weight makes it very easy to transport. PRODUCT DETAILS & DELIVERY: You will receive 1 keeeper step stool igor, with two-steps, in Emoji design. Dimensions: 40 x 37 x 21 cm, weight: 0.782 kg, color: white.

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Two-step step stool |
| Material: plastic |
| Non-slip stepping surface and feet |
| Load capacity up to 120 kg |
| Dimensions: 40 x 37 x 21 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
keeeper igor
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products