keeeper igor
- Two-step step stool
- Material: plastic
- Non-slip stepping surface and feet
- Load capacity up to 120 kg
- Dimensions: 40 x 37 x 21 cm
Price History
1M 3M
keeeper igor
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wenko Candy stool linen look
£112.34
42 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
keeeper Stars Step Stool, Two-Tier, For 18 months to 10-years, Anti-Slip Design, Igor, Grey 4052396044867
Two-tier Stars step stool for children aged about 18 months to approximately 10-years, For safe climbing and sitting, Ideal for reaching the sink or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Integrated Stars design, Matches other Stars keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, 10-year manufacturer guarantee, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x keeeper two-tier step stool, Igor, Stars, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40x37x21 cm, First step: 31x18x10.5 cm, Second step: 29x15x21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: grey, 10031

£12.21
£16.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper Cars Two-Tier Step Stool from Approx. 3 to 14 Years, Anti-Slip Rubber Feet, Igor, Cherry Red B084CJ9NH6
keeeper Cars Zweistufiger Tritthocker, Ab ca. 3 bis ca. 14 Jahre, Anti-Rutsch-Funktion, Igor, Kirsch-Rot

£12.76
£17.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
keeeper Peppa Pig Step Stool With 2 Steps, For Children From approx 3 to 14 Years Old, Anti-Slip Design, Igor, Nordic White 90979
Two-step Peppa Pig step stool for children aged approx. 3 to approx. 14 years, For safe climbing up and sitting down - Convenient for reaching the washbasin or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Peppa Pig decor firmly integrated in the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Peppa Pig series, Easy to clean: Wipe with damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Igor step stool with 2 steps, Peppa Pig design, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, 1st step: 31 x 18 x 10.5 cm, 2nd step: 29 x 15 x 21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: Nordic White, Item No.: 1003251919400

£14.44
Shipping: Free
keeeper Stars Step Stool, Two-Tier, For 18 months to 10-years, Anti-Slip Design, Igor, Grey 4052396044867
Two-tier Stars step stool for children aged about 18 months to approximately 10-years, For safe climbing and sitting, Ideal for reaching the sink or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Integrated Stars design, Matches other Stars keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, 10-year manufacturer guarantee, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x keeeper two-tier step stool, Igor, Stars, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40x37x21 cm, First step: 31x18x10.5 cm, Second step: 29x15x21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: grey, 10031

£14.48
Shipping: Free
Keeeper Igor Paw Patrol Double Step Stool for Kids NEW 90976
Keeeper Igor Paw Patrol Double Step Stool for Kids NEW, Baby > Potty Training

£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Keeeper Igor Peppa Pig Double Step Stool for Kids NEW 90979
Keeeper Igor Peppa Pig Double Step Stool for Kids NEW, Baby > Potty Training

£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
keeeper Stars Step Stool, Two-Tier, For 18 months to 10-years, Anti-Slip Design, Igor, White 90985
Two-tier Stars step stool for children aged about 18 months to approximately 10-years, For safe climbing and sitting, Ideal for reaching the sink or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Integrated Stars design, Matches other Stars keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, 10-year manufacturer guarantee, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x keeeper two-tier step stool, Igor, Stars, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40x37x21 cm, First step: 31x18x10.5 cm, Second step: 29x15x21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: white, 10031

£14.57
Shipping: Free
Keeeper Igor Lion King Step Stool; 2-Stage 91003
Keeeper Igor Lion King Step Stool; 2-stage

£15.99
Shipping: Free
keeeper Paw Patrol Two-Step Stool, From Approx. 3 to Approx. 14 years, Anti-Slip Function, Igor, White KEEP_IGOR_2T STOOL_PAW_(4.66)
Two-step Paw Patrol stepping stool for children aged 3 to 14 years old, For safe climbing and sitting - ideal for reaching the sink or toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Paw Patrol motif firmly integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Paw Patrol series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Step stool Igor, Two-step, Paw Patrol decor, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, Weight: 0.782 kg, Colour: White, Item no.: 1003210029300

£15.99
Shipping: Free
keeeper Stitch Two-Step Stool, from Approximately 3 to Approximately 14 Years, Anti-Slip Function, Igor, White 90999
Two-step stool with Disney's Stitch design for children aged approximately 3 to 14 years, for climbing and sitting securely – Ideal for reaching the sink or toilet. Child-safe: It does not tip over or slip thanks to the non-slip system with rubber feet, remains stable and secure on the steps thanks to the rubber pads. Stitch or Experiment 626 design from the movie Lilo & Stitch firmly integrated into the material, matches other keeeper products from the series, easy to clean: wipe with a damp cloth or sponge. Manufactured in Europe, High-quality, stable plastic (PP/TPE), No release of harmful substances, Load capacity up to a maximum of 120 kg, Easy to transport thanks to its reduced weight. Scope of delivery: 1 stool Igor, two steps, Stitch decor, item 10032, dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, weight: 0.782 kg, color: white.

£15.99
Shipping: Free
keeeper Micky Two-step step stool, From approx. 3 to approx. 14 years, Anti-slip function, Igor, Sky blue 91008
Two-step Mickey Mouse step stool for children aged approx. 3 to approx. 14 years, For safe climbing up and sitting down - Ideal for reaching the washbasin or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Mickey Mouse motif firmly integrated in the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Disney series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Step stool Igor, Two-step, Mickey Mouse decor, 1003268424700, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, First step: 31 x 18 x 10.5 cm, Second step: 29 x 15 x 21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: Sky blue

£15.99
Shipping: Free
keeeper Paw Patrol Two-Step Stool, From Approx. 3 to Approx. 14 years, Anti-Slip Function, Igor, White 90976
Two-step Paw Patrol stepping stool for children aged 3 to 14 years old, For safe climbing and sitting - ideal for reaching the sink or toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Paw Patrol motif firmly integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Paw Patrol series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Step stool Igor, Two-step, Paw Patrol decor, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, Weight: 0.782 kg, Colour: White, Item no.: 1003210029300

£15.99
Shipping: Free
Keeeper Igor Lion King Double Step Stool for Kids NEW 91003
Keeeper Igor Lion King Double Step Stool for Kids NEW, Baby > Potty Training

£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Keeeper Igor Mickey Mouse Double Step Stool for Kids NEW 91008
Keeeper Igor Mickey Mouse Double Step Stool for Kids NEW, Baby > Potty Training

£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
keeeper Peppa Pig Step Stool, Two-Tier, For 18 months to 10-years, Anti-Slip Design, Igor, Grey B07HS4R7QQ
Two-tier Peppa Pig step stool for children aged about 18 months to approximately 10-years, For safe climbing and sitting, Ideal for reaching the sink or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Integrated Peppa Pig design, Matches other Peppa Pig keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, 10-year manufacturer guarantee, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x keeeper two-tier step stool, Igor, Peppa Pig, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40x37x21 cm, First step: 31x18x10.5 cm, Second step: 29x15x21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: grey, 10032

£17.74
£22.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper Frozen Two-step step stool, From approx. 3 to approx. 14 years, Anti-slip function, Igor, White 82530
Two-step Frozen step stool for children aged approx. 3 to approx. 14 years, For safe climbing up and sitting down - Suitable for reaching the washbasin or the toilet Childproof: No tipping and slipping thanks to anti-slip system with rubberised feet, Stable and safe standing on the steps due to rubber studs Frozen decor firmly integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Frozen series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High-quality, stable plastic (PP/TPE), Free of BPA and other plasticisers, No release of harmful substances, Loadable up to max. 120 kg, Easy to carry thanks to low weight Contents: 1 Step Stool, Igor Model with Two steps, Frozen film decor, 10032, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, First step: 31 x 18 x 10,5 cm, Second step: 29 x 15 x 21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: White

£17.77
£22.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper Rainbow Two-step step stool, For 3 to 14 years old, Anti-slip function, Igor, White 4052396093162_SFP
Two-step Rainbow step stool for children aged 3 to 14 years old, For safe climbing and sitting - ideal for reaching the sink or toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Rainbow design permanently integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Rainbow series, Easy to clean: Wipe with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Step stool Igor, Two-step, Rainbow decor, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, Weight: 0.782 kg, Colour: White, Item no.: 1003110029700

£17.98
£22.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper Rainbow Two-step step stool, For 3 to 14 years old, Anti-slip function, Igor, White 4052396093162_SFP
Two-step Rainbow step stool for children aged 3 to 14 years old, For safe climbing and sitting - ideal for reaching the sink or toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Rainbow design permanently integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Rainbow series, Easy to clean: Wipe with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Step stool Igor, Two-step, Rainbow decor, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, Weight: 0.782 kg, Colour: White, Item no.: 1003110029700

£17.98
Shipping: Free
keeeper igor Two-step Step Stool Eco, from approx. 3 to 14 years, anti-slip function, grey (Eco Stone Grey) B0GK17VC4X
VERSATILE TWO-STEP STEP STOOL: This igor step stool in a simple Eco design is ideal for your child from 3 to 14 years old to safely reach the sink or toilet. CHILD-SAFE & STABLE: Absolutely child-safe! The anti-slip system with rubberized feet prevents tipping and slipping. Additional rubber nubs on the steps guarantee stable and secure standing. DURABLE DESIGN & EASY TO CLEAN: The neutral Eco design matches other keeeper products in the Eco series. The stool is easy to clean with a damp cloth. EU QUALITY & EXTREMELY RESILIENT: Made in Europe from high-quality, stable plastic (PP/TPE), this step stool is free of harmful substances and impressively resilient up to 120 kg. Its low weight makes it very easy to transport. PRODUCT DETAILS & DELIVERY: You will receive 1 keeeper igor step stool, with two-steps, in Eco design. Dimensions: 40 x 37 x 21 cm, weight: 0.782 kg, color: Grey (Eco Stone Grey). Item no.: 1864015000000.

£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Step Stool Keeeper Kids TwoTier AntiSlip Model1003151919600
Step Stool Keeeper Kids TwoTier AntiSlip Model1003151919600, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bathroom Accessories > Step Stools

£18.01
Shipping: Free
keeeper Funny Farm Step Stool With 2 Steps, For Children From Approx. 3 to 14 Years Old, Anti-Slip, Igor, Nordic Green B0B8NBW6DL
Two-step Funny Farm step stool for children aged approx. 3 to approx. 14 years, For safe climbing up and sitting - Convenient for reaching the washbasin or toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Integrated Funny Farm design, Matches other Funny Farm keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Igor step stool with 2 steps, Funny Farm design, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, 1st step: 31 x 18 x 10.5 cm, 2nd step: 29 x 15 x 21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: Nordic Green, Item No.: 1003131506300

£18.02
£22.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper Hippo Step Stool, Two-Tier, For 18 months to 10-years, Anti-Slip Design, Igor, White 4052396058055_SFP
Two-tier Hippo step stool for children aged about 18 months to approximately 10-years, For safe climbing and sitting, Ideal for reaching the sink or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Integrated Hippo design, Matches other Hippo keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x Two-tier step stool, Igor range, Hippo design, 10031, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40x37x21 cm, First step: 31x18x10.5 cm, Second step: 29x15x21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: white

£18.27
Shipping: Free
keeeper Hippo Step Stool, Two-Tier, For 18 months to 10-years, Anti-Slip Design, Igor, White 4052396058055
Two-tier Hippo step stool for children aged about 18 months to approximately 10-years, For safe climbing and sitting, Ideal for reaching the sink or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Integrated Hippo design, Matches other Hippo keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x Two-tier step stool, Igor range, Hippo design, 10031, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40x37x21 cm, First step: 31x18x10.5 cm, Second step: 29x15x21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: white

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
keeeper Hippo Step Stool, Two-Tier, For 18 months to 10-years, Anti-Slip Design, Igor, White 4052396058055_SFP
Two-tier Hippo step stool for children aged about 18 months to approximately 10-years, For safe climbing and sitting, Ideal for reaching the sink or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Integrated Hippo design, Matches other Hippo keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x Two-tier step stool, Igor range, Hippo design, 10031, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40x37x21 cm, First step: 31x18x10.5 cm, Second step: 29x15x21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: white

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Keeeper Igor Lion King Step Stool; 2-Stage 91003
Keeeper Igor Lion King Step Stool; 2-stage

£19.14
£23.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Children Kids Step Stool Single Double Sturdy Anti Slip Bathroom Kitchen Toilet Double / Igor
Children Kids Step Stool Single Double Sturdy Anti Slip Bathroom Kitchen Toilet, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bathroom Accessories > Step Stools

£19.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.76 / Unit
Keeeper Kids Step Stool Children Ladder Toilet Sink Kitchen Toddler Training Step Up UK 1003110024100
Kids Step Stool Children Ladder Toilet Sink Kitchen Toddler Training Step Up UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bathroom Accessories > Step Stools

£19.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.34 / Unit
keeeper Panda Two-step Step Stool, From approx. 3 to approx. 14 years, Anti-slip function, Igor, White 83092
Two-step Panda step stool for children aged approx. 3 to approx. 14 years, For safe climbing up and sitting down - Ideal for reaching the washbasin or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Panda motif firmly integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Panda series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Step stool Igor, Two-step, Panda decor, 1003110024100, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, First step: 31 x 18 x 10.5 cm, Second step: 29 x 15 x 21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: white

£19.44
Shipping: Free
keeeper Winnie Two-step Step Stool, From approx. 3 to approx. 14 years, Anti-slip function, Igor, White 82528
Two-step Winnie the Pooh step stool for children aged approx. 3 to approx. 14 years, For safe climbing up and sitting down - Ideal for reaching the washbasin or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Pooh the bear motif firmly integrated in the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Winnie the Pooh series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Step stool Igor, Two-step, Winnie the Pooh decor, 1003210023800, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, First step: 31 x 18 x 10.5 cm, Second step: 29 x 15 x 21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: white

£20.05
Shipping: Free
keeeper Bambi Two-step step stool, For ages 3 to 14 years old, Anti-slip function, Igor, Nordic White (White) 4052396092998
Two-step Bambi stepping stool for children ages 3 to 14 years old, For safe climbing and sitting - ideal for reaching the sink or loo Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Bambi design permanently integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Bambi series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Step stool Igor, Two-step, Bambi decor, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40 x 37 x 21 cm, Weight: 0.782 kg, Colour: Nordic White, Item no.: 1003251926600

£21.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Two-step step stool |
| Material: plastic |
| Non-slip stepping surface and feet |
| Load capacity up to 120 kg |
| Dimensions: 40 x 37 x 21 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
keeeper igor
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products