Kala Spalted Maple U-Bass (UBASS-SP-MAPL-FS)

Manufacturer: Kala
Kala Spalted Maple U-Bass (UBASS-SP-MAPL-FS)
from £346.84to £399.992 offersManufacturer: Kala
• Electro-acoustic U-Bass with a scale length of 528 mm
• Overall length of 746 mm
• Top, sides, and back made of flamed maple
• Mahogany neck with 16 frets
• Rosewood fingerboard and Graph Tech NuBone nut
• Active U-Bass electronics and Aquila Thunderblack strings
• Includes deluxe U-Bass gig bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kala Spalted Maple U-Bass (UBASS-SP-MAPL-FS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kala

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kala U-BASS Spalted Maple With Case 133899
Kala U-BASS Spalted Maple With Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£346.84
Shipping: Free
Kala U-BASS SCOUT Cutaway Mahogany Acoustic Electric Bass Ukulele w/Padded Bag 133899
Sht-scale Acoustic-electric Ukulele Bass with Maple Top U-Bass Electronics - Natural Rosewood Fingerboard Mahogany Neck Sides
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electro-acoustic U-Bass with a scale length of 528 mm
Overall length of 746 mm
Top, sides, and back made of flamed maple
Mahogany neck with 16 frets
Rosewood fingerboard and Graph Tech NuBone nut
Active U-Bass electronics and Aquila Thunderblack strings
Includes deluxe U-Bass gig bag

Price History

1M 3M
Kala Spalted Maple U-Bass (UBASS-SP-MAPL-FS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Kala

Kala KA-CT-SA-TG
£411.00
Kala KA-CT-SA-TGCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-JTE/2TS
£370.04
Kala KA-JTE/2TSCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-SPRK-RED
£138.04
Kala KA-SPRK-REDCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-SSTU-B
£370.25
Kala KA-SSTU-BCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-BMB-C
£122.99
Kala KA-BMB-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-CM-T
£239.00
Kala KA-CM-TCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-C
£216.91
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-EBY-C
£161.24
Kala KA-EBY-CCompare 3 Prices
Kala MK-SD/YLBURST
£72.31
Kala MK-SD/YLBURSTCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel