Kaiser KCT 6705 FI

Manufacturer: Kaiser
Kaiser KCT 6705 FI
from £401.00to £404.102 offersManufacturer: Kaiser
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Induction cooktop with 4 QuickHeat cooking zones
• Frameless design made of black ceramic glass
• Integrated sensor controls with function display
• Electronic child lock and digital operating indicator
• Total power connection of 7.0 kW
• Dimensions: 59.0 cm width, 52.0 cm depth, 5.5 cm height
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kaiser KCT 6705 FI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaiser Grand Chef KCT 6705 FI Black Glass Touch Control Induction Hob 59cm - Size: 5 x 56 x 49cm - Wilko 0742641
A clean, black glass hob that makes cooking quick and easy. The Kaiser KCT 6705 FI has four ceramic zones of different sizes to match your pans, including a large 21cm zone for family meals. It heats up fast, and the slide-touch controls make adjusting the heat super simple. Wipe-clean surface and helpful LED heat indicators keep things stress-free.
prodImage
£401.00
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Grand Chef 59cm Induction Hob | Black Ceramic Glass Cooktop KCT 6705 FI
The KCT 6705 FI.  This is a standard sized electric-powered cooktop for a British kitchen.  Ceramic hobs are an excellent choice for those...
prodImage
£404.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Induction cooktop with 4 QuickHeat cooking zones
Frameless design made of black ceramic glass
Integrated sensor controls with function display
Electronic child lock and digital operating indicator
Total power connection of 7.0 kW
Dimensions: 59.0 cm width, 52.0 cm depth, 5.5 cm height
Cut-out dimensions: 56.0 cm width, 49.0 cm depth
Cooking Zones
4
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M
Kaiser KCT 6705 FI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kaiser

Kaiser KCG 6387 Turbo
£512.10
Kaiser KCG 6387 TurboCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser KCT 6715 F W
£557.10
Kaiser KCT 6715 F WCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KG 9357 Turbo
£629.10
Kaiser KG 9357 TurboCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfAD
£521.10
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfADCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KG 9356 Turbo
£486.00
Kaiser KG 9356 TurboCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser KCG 6394 W Turbo Romb
£398.00
Kaiser KCG 6394 W Turbo RombCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
£593.10
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas CooktopCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser EH 6427 AD
source: Wilko
£1,079.00
Kaiser EH 6427 ADCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI Em
source: OnBuy
£656.10
Kaiser KCT 7797 FI EmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 PIE631BB5E
£399.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Neff N30 T36FBE1L0 Induction Hob
source: Currys
Neff N30 T36FBE1L0 Induction Hob
£399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense HI6443BSCWF
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense HI6443BSCWF
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kaiser Grand Chef KCG 6380 Turbo Gas Cooktop
source: Wilko
Kaiser Grand Chef KCG 6380 Turbo Gas Cooktop
£398.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Whirlpool WF S3660 CPNE
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Slim
£393.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint FTGHG751DHBK Gas Cooktop
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint FTGHG751DHBK Gas Cooktop
£419.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint FTGHG641D/H
source: ao.com
Hotpoint FTGHG641D/H
£319.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko KDVG593K Gas Cooker
source: ao.com
Beko KDVG593K Gas Cooker
£419.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HIF64DCS Induction Hob
source: Amazon
Hoover HIF64DCS Induction Hob
£379.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser KCT 6705 FI
prodImage
£401.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£404.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel