Kärcher Pre-filter for submersible pump (2.997-201.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Pre-filter for submersible pump (2.997-201.0)
from £17.99to £22.955 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Robust pre-filter for submersible pumps
• Retains large dirt particles
• Protects the pump impeller and prevents clogging
• Suitable for submersible pumps SP 9,000 to SP 16,000 Flat/Dirt and SP 1 to SP 5 Flat/Dirt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Pre-filter for submersible pump (2.997-201.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 2.997-201.0 Prefilter (suitable for submersible pumps, small) Multicoloured B017XAFRBQ
Click-System. Mesh width: 5 mm. Robust pre-filter., Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kärcher - Prefilter for submersible pumps
This Kärcher prefilter is the perfect addition to your SP3 or SP5 submersible dirty water pump. This prefilter is particularly useful when you are trying to pump extreamly dirty water, as the prefilter helps to protect the pump from large dirt particles. The mesh width is 5mm. To use, simpley place over the bottom of your pump and attach the clips.
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Prefilter 2.997-201.0
Karcher Prefilter 2.997-201.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pre-Filter For Submersible Pumps Small (29972010) - Genuine Part 2.997-201.0
Karcher Pre-Filter For Submersible Pumps Small (29972010) - Genuine Part, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Base Prefilter for SP Water Pumps KAR29972010
Karcher Base Prefilter for SP Water Pumps, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust pre-filter for submersible pumps
Retains large dirt particles
Protects the pump impeller and prevents clogging
Suitable for submersible pumps SP 9,000 to SP 16,000 Flat/Dirt and SP 1 to SP 5 Flat/Dirt

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Pre-filter for submersible pump (2.997-201.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kärcher Pre-filter for submersible pump (2.997-201.0)
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
spares2you01
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel