Juwel Poster XL

Manufacturer: Juwel Aquarium
from £9.00to £12.9912 offersManufacturer: Juwel Aquarium
• Aquarium Decoration
• Dimensions: W1,500 mm x H600 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Juwel Poster XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juwel Cliff Dark Stone, X-Large 1010828a
Natural brown tones and distinctive rock structure Highly impressive Made of several layers of glass fibre-reinforced plastic, coated with an epoxy resin Extremely stable and resistant to surface wear and tear
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Juwel Cliff Dark Stone, X-Large B001N00AY2
Natural brown tones and distinctive rock structure Highly impressive Made of several layers of glass fibre-reinforced plastic, coated with an epoxy resin Extremely stable and resistant to surface wear and tear
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Juwel Aquarium Poster 1 Plant / Reef S L XL Fish Tank Background Double Sided
Juwel Aquarium Poster 1 Plant / Reef S L XL Fish Tank Background Double Sided, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£10.44
Shipping: Free
Juwel Aquarium Poster 2 Blue / Water S L XL Fish Tank Background Double Sided 86252
Juwel Aquarium Poster 2 Blue / Water S L XL Fish Tank Background Double Sided, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£10.44
Shipping: Free
Juwel Cliff Dark Stone, X-Large 1010828a
Natural brown tones and distinctive rock structure Highly impressive Made of several layers of glass fibre-reinforced plastic, coated with an epoxy resin Extremely stable and resistant to surface wear and tear
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Juwel XL Blue Water Fish Tank Poster (Double Sided)
Juwel XL Blue Water Fish Tank Poster (Double Sided), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£11.29
£18.24
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Juwel Aquarium Poster 1 Plant / Reef S L XL Fish Tank Background Double Sided 86260
Juwel Aquarium Poster 1 Plant / Reef S L XL Fish Tank Background Double Sided, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: Free
Juwel Aquarium Poster 2 Blue / Water S L XL Fish Tank Background Double Sided 86262
Juwel Aquarium Poster 2 Blue / Water S L XL Fish Tank Background Double Sided, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: Free
JUWEL AQUARIUM DOUBLE POSTER 1 - SMALL, LARGE & EXTRA LARGE FISH TANK BACKGROUND 86270
JUWEL AQUARIUM DOUBLE POSTER 1 - SMALL, LARGE & EXTRA LARGE FISH TANK BACKGROUND, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
Juwel Poster 2 - XL (150cm x 60 cm)
Juwel Poster 2 - XL (150cm x 60 cm), Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Juwel Poster 4 - XL (150cm x 60 cm) BG111
Juwel Poster 4 - XL (150cm x 60 cm), Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
JUWEL AQUARIUM DOUBLE POSTER 2 - SMALL, LARGE & EXTRA LARGE FISH TANK BACKGROUND 86262
JUWEL AQUARIUM DOUBLE POSTER 2 - SMALL, LARGE & EXTRA LARGE FISH TANK BACKGROUND, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1,500 mm x H600 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Juwel Poster XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel Aquarium

Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 800 32W
£255.32
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 800 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240
£294.95
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240Compare 5 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29W
£143.52
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29WCompare 2 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27W
£139.34
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32W
£155.87
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Bioflow 6.0
£122.95
Juwel Bioflow 6.0Compare 5 Prices
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£29.16
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 FilterCompare 2 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 100
£159.90
Juwel MultiLux LED 100Compare 1 Prices
Juwel NovoLux LED 80
£52.95
Juwel NovoLux LED 80Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.49
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£10.44
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£10.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel