Juwel Filter Cover Cliff Dark

Manufacturer: Juwel Aquarium
Juwel Filter Cover Cliff Dark
from £34.95to £37.994 offersManufacturer: Juwel Aquarium
• Filter cover
• Set Consisting of: 2 pieces
• Dimensions: L157 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Juwel Filter Cover Cliff Dark
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jewel Filtercover Cliff Dark 2072144/JWB86921
Cover your Jewel filter with the Filter Cover Cliff Matching the design of the Cliff backgrounds and terraces effective and easy to use
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Juwel Dark Cliff Filtercover 86921
Juwel Dark Cliff Filtercover, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
Juwel Dark Cliff 3D Real Aquarium Background Terrace Filter Covers Fish Tank 86921
Juwel Dark Cliff 3D Real Aquarium Background Terrace Filter Covers Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Juwel 3D Cliff Backgrounds & Filter Covers Light Dark Rio Lido Trigon Vision 86921
Juwel 3D Cliff Backgrounds & Filter Covers Light Dark Rio Lido Trigon Vision, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L157 cm
Set
Set Consisting of:2 pieces

Price History

1M
Juwel Filter Cover Cliff Dark
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel Aquarium

Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 800 32W
£255.32
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 800 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240
£294.95
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240Compare 5 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29W
£143.52
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29WCompare 2 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27W
£139.34
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32W
£155.87
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Bioflow 6.0
£122.95
Juwel Bioflow 6.0Compare 5 Prices
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£29.16
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 FilterCompare 2 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 100
£159.90
Juwel MultiLux LED 100Compare 1 Prices
Juwel NovoLux LED 80
£52.95
Juwel NovoLux LED 80Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover
£32.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim Substrate 2 l
£34.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Aqua In-Out Extension
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel