Jura Milk container 500 ml (72570)

Price History
• Milk container
• Suitable for: All JURA fully automatic machines
• Material: Glass, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.5 L
• Dimensions: W10.2 Centimetre x D10.2 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
• Weight: 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jura Milk container 500 ml (72570)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jura 72570 Glass Milk Container, 9.2 x 9.2 x 13.5 cm 7X-16XW-K8ST
Capacity: 0.5 liters Connects to the coffee machine as and when required Dishwasher-safe Volume: 0,5l
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Jura 72570 Glass Milk Container, 9.2 x 9.2 x 13.5 cm 8V-7WQX-JG9O
Capacity: 0.5 liters Connects to the coffee machine as and when required Dishwasher-safe Volume: 0,5l
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Jura 72570 Glass Milk Container, 9.2 x 9.2 x 13.5 cm 8V-7WQX-JG9O
Capacity: 0.5 liters Connects to the coffee machine as and when required Dishwasher-safe Volume: 0,5l
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
Jura 72570 Glass Milk Container, Transparent B01CVOWDE8
Easy and quick to enjoy perfect coffee: the milk hose connects to the lid and the preparation can be started. Thanks to the simple connections, a clean form of the milk is guaranteed. Often contaminated exterior of the milk tube never comes in direct contact with milk. High-quality and hygienic materials: the high-quality glass container and stainless steel milk blade are ideal for storing milk thanks to its neutral taste. Easy to store: the glass milk container is very practical and can be conveniently stored in the fridge door. Easy to clean: glass and stainless steel can be cleaned conveniently and easily thanks to its smooth surface and dishwasher safe., Weight: 0.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Jura
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
JURA 72570
Glass milk container - 72570
2 days
prodImage
£31.00
£36.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Jura Glass Milk Container C-72570
Jura Glass Milk Container Connects to the coffee machine as and when required Dishwasher-safe Volume: 0,5l The 0.5 litre capacity Jura glass...
prodImage
£32.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jura 72570 Glass Milk Container, 9.2 x 9.2 x 13.5 cm 7X-16XW-K8ST
Capacity: 0.5 liters Connects to the coffee machine as and when required Dishwasher-safe Volume: 0,5l
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: All JURA fully automatic machines
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.2 Centimetre x D10.2 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
Weight:240 g
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Glass, Stainless Steel
Volume
0.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Jura Milk container 500 ml (72570)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

218 Reviews

Latest
Quality glass product for Jura E8 coffee...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/11/2024
|
Quality glass product for Jura E8 coffee machine better than the usual open glass of milk in the fridge lol
Works well
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/10/2024
|
Works as described
Does not work
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/10/2024
|
Purchased this for my Jura 8 coffee maker. Does not close tight enough to achieve necessary suction. Does not work. Do not recommend!
Creamer
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/10/2024
|
Purchased another Jura from The Brew group out.of Texas. Got a piece of garbage from them ans frankly this high quality product is useless. I purchased another brand of coffee maker. Used Jura for 30 years.
works great with Terra Kaffe coffee machine
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/10/2024
|
Works great with Terra Kaffee coffee machine. no issues!
With reviews from

Jura Milk container 500 ml (72570) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 218 reviews
5
151
4
20
3
19
2
11
1
17

Similar Priced Products

Siemens TZ90008
£28.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 01 (VDC-01)
£21.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Krups Coffee pot XB900601
£22.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens TZ90009
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 02 (VDC-02)
£24.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siemens TZ50001
£29.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TCZ8004
£30.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80004A
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ70001
£31.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel