Joop Plain double-sided throw 150 x 200 cm

• Living blanket
• Two-tone
• Material: cotton, polyacrylic
• Special delicate wash cycle at 30 degrees
• Dimensions: 150 x 200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Joop Plain double-sided throw 150 x 200 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joop! 564382 Doubleface Plaid Blanket Graphite-Smoke Cotton/Dralon 200 cm x 150 cm Uni-DF-564382-OS
Very nice blanket from Joop The blanket is made from 60% cotton and 40% Dralon Excellent workmanship with two-tone design on front and back Woven Joop! Lettering with linked decorative stitch on the edges Dimensions: 200 cm x 150 cm
prodImage
£81.44
£81.94
Shipping: £0.50
with shipping: £0.50
Joop! Plain Doubleface Bed Blanket, Chateau Natural, 150 x 200 cm 804662-OS
Material: 58% cotton, 35% polyacrylic, 7% polyester Approx. 150x200 cm Washable up to 30 °C, not suitable for tumble drying High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£81.44
£81.94
Shipping: £0.50
with shipping: £0.50
Joop! 693426 Plain Double-Sided Blanket – Ecru Feather/Cotton Dralon – Size: 200 x 150 cm Uni-DF-693426-OS
Very nice cuddly blanket from Joop The cuddly blanket is made of 58% cotton, 35% polyacrylic, 7% polyester Excellent finish with two-tone design on front and back Woven Joop. Inscription with decorative stitch on the edges Dimensions: 200 x 150 cm
prodImage
£81.44
£81.94
Shipping: £0.50
with shipping: £0.50
Joop! Blanket Uni - Double Face Cotton Blend - Anthracite, 59.06"x78.74" Uni-DF-739377-OS
Art: Uni Bleach: Bleach Not Allows Ironing: Not Ironing Special Feature: With Geketteltem Decorative Stitching Design: Uni - Double Face
prodImage
£81.44
£81.94
Shipping: £0.50
with shipping: £0.50
Joop! Blanket Plain Doubleface Cotton Blend Silver / Navy Size 150 x 200 cm 781888-OS
Series Uni Doubleface Material: 58% cotton, 35% polyacrylic, 7% polyester Do not tumble dry, do not iron
prodImage
£81.44
£81.94
Shipping: £0.50
with shipping: £0.50
Joop! Throw/Blanket Cotton Blend, 58% cotton, 35% polyacrylic, 7% polyester, Taupe-Anthrazit, 150x200 cm Uni-DF-631381-OS
Soft with cuddly surface 58% Cotton, 35% Polyacrylic, 7% Polyester Festoon stitching, Made in Germany Plain Double Faced design with Joop. logo Box contents: 1 fleece blanket (150 x 200 cm).
prodImage
£81.44
£81.94
Shipping: £0.50
with shipping: £0.50
Product Details
Additional information
Two-tone
Material: cotton, polyacrylic
Special delicate wash cycle at 30 degrees
Dimensions: 150 x 200 cm

Price History

1M
Joop Plain double-sided throw 150 x 200 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel