John Doe Stroker

Manufacturer: John Doe
from £219.00to £235.0040 offersManufacturer: John Doe
• Motorcycle Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Removable protectors, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
John Doe Stroker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(33) John Doe Stroker Protective Cargo Trousers With XTM Fiber Camouflage Brown OPC-P9J55T2-NEW
Rest assured Cargo Stroker XTM is AA-certified with lining in our XTM-Fiber plus knee and hip protectors to keep you protected in every situation.
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
(30 (Long Leg)) John Doe Stroker Protective Cargo Trousers With XTM Fiber Camouflage Brown OPC-P9J55SR-NEW
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
John Doe Stroker Cargo XTM Men's Motorcycle Trousers with Protectors Camouflage 36/34
Abrasion protection: the Stroker cargo trousers with our XTM fibre have been specially designed for motorcycling. The motorcycle trousers are made of XTM fibre and thus achieve the perfect balance between protection and comfort. Perfect wearing comfort – our cargo trousers ensure the rider optimal protection against wind even at higher speeds and remain breathable at all times and therefore very comfortable to wear. Water-repellent – so that a small rain shower and some dirt do not immediately avoid the whole tour, our products are specially coated against dirt and water-repellent. After washing – wash inside out with similar colours at 30 degrees. To renew the water-repellent protection after washing, iron hot after drying from the outside. XTM Protector Ready - Level 1 protectors for knee/hip area included - CE certification: AA (EN 17092-3:2020)
prodImage
£231.39
£331.39
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive 928173CON
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive 928173CON
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(34) John Doe Stroker Protective Cargo Trousers With XTM Fiber Camouflage Brown OPC-P9J55T6-NEW
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
(30) John Doe Stroker Protective Cargo Trousers With XTM Fiber Camouflage Brown OPC-P9J55SS-NEW
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
(32) John Doe Stroker Protective Cargo Trousers With XTM Fiber Camouflage Brown OPC-P9J55SX-NEW
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
(34 (Long Leg)) John Doe Stroker Protective Cargo Trousers With XTM Fiber Camouflage Brown OPC-P9J55T5-NEW
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
(31 (Long Leg)) John Doe Stroker Protective Cargo Trousers With XTM Fiber Camouflage Brown OPC-P9J55ST-NEW
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
(38) John Doe Stroker Protective Cargo Trousers With XTM Fiber Camouflage Brown OPC-P9J55TD-NEW
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
(38 (Long Leg)) John Doe Stroker Protective Cargo Trousers With XTM Fiber Camouflage Brown OPC-P9J55TC-NEW
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
(38) John Doe Cargo Trouser Stroker Olive OPC-P9J52FQ-NEW
The Stroker Cargo Pants, inspired by the US Air Force flight suit, were designed specifically for riding motorcycles. They feature a modern slim fit...
prodImage
£225.90
Shipping: Free
(30 (Long Leg)) John Doe Cargo Trouser Stroker Black OPC-P9J2ZJD-NEW
prodImage
£225.90
Shipping: Free
(38) John Doe Cargo Trouser Stroker Black OPC-P9J2ZK5-NEW
prodImage
£225.90
Shipping: Free
(30) John Doe Cargo Trouser Stroker Olive OPC-P9J52DW-NEW
prodImage
£225.90
Shipping: Free
(31 (Long Leg)) John Doe Cargo Trouser Stroker Olive OPC-P9J52F5-NEW
prodImage
£225.90
Shipping: Free
(32) John Doe Stroker Protective Cargo Trousers With XTM Fiber Camel OPC-P9J55MF-NEW
Rest assured - Cargo Stroker XTM is AA-certified with lining in our XTM-Fiber plus knee and hip protectors to keep you protected in every situation.
prodImage
£225.90
Shipping: Free
(38 (Long Leg)) John Doe Cargo Trouser Stroker Olive OPC-P9J52FS-NEW
prodImage
£225.90
Shipping: Free
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive 928173CON
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive 928173CON
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive 928173CON
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive 928173CON
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive 928173CON
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive 928173CON
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive 928173CON
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive 928173CON
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive 928173CON
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive 928173CON
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive 928173CON
John Doe Defender Mono Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Trouser Olive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Removable protectors, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent

Price History

1M 3M
John Doe Stroker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Held 2910 Titan
£219.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Compare Prices
46 offers
POC Spine VPD 2.0 Jacket
£224.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dainese Nexus 2 Boot Men
£223.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rebelhorn Hardy II Jacket
£211.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpinestars Stella T-Jaws Waterproof Jacket
£227.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpinestars Stella Tech 3
£227.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stylmartin Rocket
£186.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars T-SP-1 Waterproof
£204.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
kustom-kult
prodImage
£231.39
Shipping: £100.00
moto-central
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel