Jobe Double Trouble

Manufacturer: Jobe
Jobe Double Trouble
from £124.95to £169.993 offersManufacturer: Jobe
• Tube
• Material: Nylon, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• 4 EVA foam dumbbells
• 1 air chamber
• Water drains in the bottom
• Safety air chamber
• Capacity: 2 persons
• Dimensions: W193 Centimetre x L152 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jobe Double Trouble
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOBE SPORTS Jobe Double Trouble Towable 2 Person Inflatable Tube Ringo Boat Watersports 230223003
Jobe Double Trouble Towable 2 Person Inflatable Tube Ringo Boat Watersports, Sporting Goods > Waterskiing & Wakeboarding > Other Waterski & Wakeboarding
prodImage
£124.95
£131.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Jobe Double Trouble 2 Rider Towable Inflatable Tube 230223003
Jobe Double Trouble 2 Rider Towable Inflatable Tube, Sporting Goods > Waterskiing & Wakeboarding > Other Waterski & Wakeboarding
prodImage
£167.94
£175.89
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
More offers
New Watersports Jobe Double Trouble Towable 2P 230223003
New Watersports Jobe Double Trouble Towable 2P, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£169.99
£177.49
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W193 Centimetre x L152 Millimetre
Properties
Material:Nylon, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
4 EVA foam dumbbells
1 air chamber
Water drains in the bottom
Safety air chamber
Capacity: 2 persons

Price History

1M
Jobe Double Trouble
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jobe

Jobe Hydra
£117.99
Jobe HydraCompare 1 Prices
Jobe Vanity
£209.95
Jobe VanityCompare 1 Prices
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Jobe Bungee RopeCompare 4 Prices
Jobe Long John
£71.41
Jobe Long JohnCompare 3 Prices
Jobe Rash Guard
£21.99
Jobe Rash GuardCompare 13 Prices
Jobe Double Trouble
marinesuperstore
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: £6.95
actionsportsinternational
prodImage
£167.94
Shipping: £7.95
ctcmarine
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: £7.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel