JBL Proflora CO2 pH sensor set

Manufacturer: JBL
from £67.22to £85.396 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Laboratory-quality pH electrode with BNC connector
• Compatible with most pH meters
• Easy connection to measuring or control devices
• Large protective cap with storage solution
• Includes calibration solutions and storage solution
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 pH sensor set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL PROFLORA CO2 pH SENSOR SET, pH electrode set with BNC connection, including calibration liquid and other accessories B09CQBCB6Y
High-quality, robust electrode for JBL CO2 Control and other pH measuring and control devices with BNC connexion Simple connexion by connecting the electrode to the measuring or control device (device not included) Large protective cap with storage solution, plastic barrel and gel filling Individually checked with an individual test report, including all calibration liquids and a storage solution (KCl)
prodImage
£67.22
Shipping: Free
JBL PROFLORA CO2 pH SENSOR SET, pH electrode set with BNC connection, including calibration liquid and other accessories 1026328
High-quality, robust electrode for JBL CO2 Control and other pH measuring and control devices with BNC connexion Simple connexion by connecting the electrode to the measuring or control device (device not included) Large protective cap with storage solution, plastic barrel and gel filling Individually checked with an individual test report, including all calibration liquids and a storage solution (KCl)
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
JBL PROFLORA CO2 pH SENSOR SET, pH electrode set with BNC connection, including calibration liquid and other accessories 1026328
High-quality, robust electrode for JBL CO2 Control and other pH measuring and control devices with BNC connexion Simple connexion by connecting the electrode to the measuring or control device (device not included) Large protective cap with storage solution, plastic barrel and gel filling Individually checked with an individual test report, including all calibration liquids and a storage solution (KCl)
prodImage
£69.22
Shipping: Free
JBL Pro Flora pH Sensor Set (2021) Quality Electrode for pH-Control Test 6465100
JBL Pro Flora pH Sensor Set (2021) Quality Electrode for pH-Control Test, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
JBL PROFLORA CO2 pH SENSOR SET, pH electrode set with BNC connection, including calibration liquid and other accessories
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Aquarium Fish Tank ProFlora CO2 pH Sensor Set 6465100
JBL Aquarium Fish Tank ProFlora CO2 pH Sensor Set, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > CO2 Equipment
prodImage
£85.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laboratory-quality pH electrode with BNC connector
Compatible with most pH meters
Easy connection to measuring or control devices
Large protective cap with storage solution
Includes calibration solutions and storage solution

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 pH sensor set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fluval U3 internal filter
£59.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fluval SEA PS1
£71.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluval U4 internal filter
£59.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Filter Compact
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Bioflow 3.0
£78.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Juwel Pump Set Eccoflow 1500
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim Feeder Twin
£69.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim Biopower 200
£54.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£67.22
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.22
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel