JBL Celebrity 100

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Celebrity 100
from £79.99to £119.996 offersManufacturer: JBL
• 1-DIN car stereo with detachable front panel
• Multiple playback sources: Bluetooth, USB, AUX, SD, AM, FM
• Wireless Bluetooth streaming with a range of up to 10 m
• Maximum output power of 4 x 50 watts
• 30 preset stations (18 FM, 12 AM)
• ISO connector for easy installation
• Dimensions: 178 x 50 x 87 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Celebrity 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Celebrity 100 Mechless Car Head Unit Bluetooth USB AUX Stereo CELEBRITY100
JBL Celebrity 100 Mechless Car Head Unit Bluetooth USB AUX Stereo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Car Stereo Radio Mechless Bluetooth USB Aux In MP3 Single Din Celebrity 100 BRIGHTON-170BT
JBL Car Stereo Radio Mechless Bluetooth USB Aux In MP3 Single Din Celebrity 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Celebrity 100 10.1" Full HD touchscreen car stereo with detachable display, 4 x 50 W amplifier, Bluetooth, USB, SD, AUX, RDS radio, hands-free calling, rear camera input, EQ B09HCHPQ9F
10.1″ Full HD touchscreen head unit with detachable display. Built-in 4 x 50 W amplifier delivers clear and powerful sound. Bluetooth for music streaming and hands-free calling via mic. Supports USB, AUX, SD and FM/AM radio with RDS display. Reverse camera input and steering control for safe driving.
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Celebrity 100 - Mechless Car MP3 Bluetooth USB AUX SD Card Radio Stereo CELEBRITY100
JBL Celebrity 100 - Mechless Car MP3 Bluetooth USB AUX SD Card Radio Stereo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Car Stereo Radio Mechless Bluetooth USB Aux with 16cm JVC 2way 300W Speakers CELEBRITY100
JBL Car Stereo Radio Mechless Bluetooth USB Aux with 16cm JVC 2way 300W Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Car Stereo Radio Mechless Bluetooth USB Aux with 16cm JBL 2way 175W Speakers CELEBRITY100
JBL Car Stereo Radio Mechless Bluetooth USB Aux with 16cm JBL 2way 175W Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1-DIN car stereo with detachable front panel
Multiple playback sources: Bluetooth, USB, AUX, SD, AM, FM
Wireless Bluetooth streaming with a range of up to 10 m
Maximum output power of 4 x 50 watts
30 preset stations (18 FM, 12 AM)
ISO connector for easy installation
Dimensions: 178 x 50 x 87 mm

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Celebrity 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL BassPro Nano
£174.53
JBL BassPro NanoCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage Marine 8
£269.99
JBL Stage Marine 8Compare 1 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£64.17
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL Club A600
£188.00
JBL Club A600Compare 10 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
JBL Stage3 527Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer MVH-S120UI
£77.11
Compare Prices
222 offers
Pioneer MVH-S120UBG
£70.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer DEH-150MPG
£84.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer DEH-150MP
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
VDO Dayton CD139MP3
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel