Caliber RMD120BT

Manufacturer: Caliber
Caliber RMD120BT
from £109.992 offersManufacturer: Caliber
• Car Radio
• Wavebands: Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Receiver Music Power: 300 W
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), AUX input, USB
• Station Memory Presets: 18
• Number of Channels: 4
• RDS Tuner: Yes
• Audio Playback Formats: MP3, WMA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caliber RMD120BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CALIBER Vintage Classic Bluetooth Mechless USB Car Stereo Radio Player BLACK RMD120BTB
CALIBER Vintage Classic Bluetooth Mechless USB Car Stereo Radio Player BLACK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Caliber Classic Retro Look Bluetooth MP3 USB SD AUX Car Stereo Radio BLACK RMD120BT/B RMD120BTB
Classic Retro Look Bluetooth MP3 USB SD AUX Car Stereo Radio BLACK RMD120BT/B, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD
Receiver Music Power:300 W
Audio Playback Formats:MP3, WMA
ID3 Tag Detection:Yes
Functions
EQ Controller:Yes
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP)
Connections:Audio output (RCA), AUX input, USB
Memory Card Slot:SecureDigital Card
Radio
Wavebands:Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Station Memory Presets:18
Number of Channels:4
RDS Tuner:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Caliber RMD120BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caliber

Caliber CSB1
£63.13
Caliber CSB1Compare 2 Prices
Caliber BC108US
£199.00
Caliber BC108USCompare 1 Prices
Caliber CSB3
£59.95
Caliber CSB3Compare 3 Prices
Caliber CAM701
£249.99
Caliber CAM701Compare 1 Prices
Caliber CAM401
£120.00
Caliber CAM401Compare 1 Prices
Caliber CSB2
£62.56
Caliber CSB2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer SPH-10BT
£114.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pioneer MVH-280FD
£136.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DMH-A240BT
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer DEH-150MPG
£84.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caliber RMD120BT
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
rockbottom_car_audio
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel