JBL Proflora CO2 Typhoon Inline 19/25

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
from £32.09to £36.042 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• CO2 diffuser for external filters
• Efficient CO2 enrichment for plant growth
• Integrated bubble counter and backflow preventer
• Up to 20% CO2 savings thanks to effective membrane
• Easy installation, including accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 Typhoon Inline 19/25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL ProFlora CO2 Taifun Inline 19/25 6468900
JBL ProFlora CO2 Taifun Inline 19/25, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > CO2 Equipment
prodImage
£32.09
£36.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN INLINE 19/25, CO2 diffuser, integrated bubble counter and backflow protection, for 200-800 l aquariums B09CQG8WG6
With integrated bubble counter for checking the CO2 addition and water backflow protection to protect the technology With integrated bubble counter for CO2 addition control and water return protection to protect the technology Easy installation by cutting the return outer filter hose, watering and installing the diffuser and closing CO2 connection Box contents: 1x JBL CO2 diffuser, JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN INLINE 19/25, including wall bracket, suction cup and screw mounting, item no. 6468900 JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN INLINE 19/25 Particularly effective membrane for high CO2 savings of up to 20 percent
prodImage
£36.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CO2 diffuser for external filters
Efficient CO2 enrichment for plant growth
Integrated bubble counter and backflow preventer
Up to 20% CO2 savings thanks to effective membrane
Easy installation, including accessories

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 Typhoon Inline 19/25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL Proflora CO2 pH Control
£246.49
JBL Proflora CO2 pH ControlCompare 1 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.89
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 3 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£271.49
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.95
JBL Floaty L BladeCompare 4 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 Watt
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim air pump 200 (3702)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL ProTemp S 200
£26.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL CoolControl
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Juwel EasyFeed - Automatic Feeder
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£29.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL ProTemp S 300
£27.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL ProSilent a300
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Installation Set 1 (4005300)
£26.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£36.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel