JBL Proflora CO2 Typhoon Inline 12/16

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
from £25.29to £29.293 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• High-performance CO2 diffuser for external filters
• Efficient CO2 enrichment for optimal plant growth
• Integrated bubble counter and backflow prevention
• Up to 20% CO2 savings through effective membrane
• Easy installation, including accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 Typhoon Inline 12/16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Aquarium ProFlora CO2 Taifun Inline Diffuser 12/16 6468700
JBL Aquarium ProFlora CO2 Taifun Inline Diffuser 12/16, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > CO2 Equipment
prodImage
£25.29
£29.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
JBL PROFLORA CO2 TAIFUN INLINE 12/16, CO2 diffuser, integrated bubble counter and backflow protection, for 40 - 300 l aquariums B09CQCF87J
Bubble counter, for checking the amount of CO2 added, is integrated. Water backflow protection, to protect the technical parts, is also integrated 20 % CO2 savings thanks to particularly effective diaphragm Includes: 1 ready-to-connect high-performance CO2 direct diffuser, wall mount, suction cup and screw attachment International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
JBL ProFlora CO2 Taifun Inline 12/16 6468700
JBL ProFlora CO2 Taifun Inline 12/16, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-performance CO2 diffuser for external filters
Efficient CO2 enrichment for optimal plant growth
Integrated bubble counter and backflow prevention
Up to 20% CO2 savings through effective membrane
Easy installation, including accessories

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 Typhoon Inline 12/16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL Proflora CO2 pH Control
£246.49
JBL Proflora CO2 pH ControlCompare 1 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.89
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 3 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£271.49
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.95
JBL Floaty L BladeCompare 4 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim Installation Set 1 (4005300)
£26.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL ProTemp S 200
£26.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim Installation kit 1 4004300
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL ProTemp S 300
£27.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel EasyFeed - Automatic Feeder
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dennerle Nano corner filter
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£29.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL CoolControl
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel