JBL Proflora CO2 Regulator Advanced

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
from £120.09to £169.553 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• Pressure regulator for CO2 aquarium plant fertilization systems
• Reduces bottle pressure from 60 bar to 1.5 bar operating pressure
• Suitable for CO2 single-use and refillable bottles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 Regulator Advanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL PROFLORA CO2 REGULATOR ADVANCED, pressure control valve for CO2 fertilization systems, with 2 pressure gauges B09CQCHPCN
Pressure control valve for CO2 aquarium plant fertilization systems, pressure reducer for reducing the bottle pressure from 60 bar to 1.5 bar working pressure for controllable CO2 supply Suitable for CO2 disposable and reusable bottles, remove the knurled nut (W21.8 x 1/14) for compatibility with disposable bottles M10 x 1 With pressure gauges for working and bottle pressure, high-quality design made of anodized aluminum, precise CNC milling, reliable sealing washer instead of O-ring Simple attachment by screwing the pressure reducer onto the CO2 pressurized gas cylinder, regulating the amount of CO2 on the fine needle valve Scope of delivery: 1x JBL pressure control valve for CO2 fertilization systems, JBL PROFLORA CO2 REGULATOR ADVANCED, with 2 pressure gauges, for reusable and disposable bottles (with adapter), Art. 6467100
prodImage
£120.09
Shipping: Free
JBL Aquarium Fish Tank ProFlora CO2 Regulator Advanced 6467100
JBL Aquarium Fish Tank ProFlora CO2 Regulator Advanced, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > CO2 Equipment
prodImage
£120.09
Shipping: Free
JBL ProFlora CO2 Regulator Advanced 6467100
JBL ProFlora CO2 Regulator Advanced, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£169.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pressure regulator for CO2 aquarium plant fertilization systems
Reduces bottle pressure from 60 bar to 1.5 bar operating pressure
Suitable for CO2 single-use and refillable bottles

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 Regulator Advanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL Proflora CO2 pH Control
£246.49
JBL Proflora CO2 pH ControlCompare 1 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.89
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 3 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£271.49
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.95
JBL Floaty L BladeCompare 4 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Juwel Bioflow 6.0
£122.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim classic 2213
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim classic 2215
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim ecco pro 300
£104.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29W
£143.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Bioflow 8.0
£104.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim streamON+ 9500
£92.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£120.09
Shipping: Free
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£120.09
Shipping: Free
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£169.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel