JBL LED Solar Hanging

Price History
• Cable suspension for JBL LED SOLAR lights
• Stainless steel cable, 150 cm length, can be shortened
• Easy installation on light and ceiling
• Suitable for JBL LED SOLAR lights
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL LED Solar Hanging
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL LED Solar Hanging Rope Hanging LED Solar Lights B07GXTTXSD
JBL LED solar hanging rope suspension for JBL LED solar lights Durable The best products High-quality material
prodImage
£16.71
£21.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
JBL LED SOLAR Hanging (Gen 2) B0G596DC9X
For suspending a JBL LED SOLAR light (Natur or Effect) from the ceiling Thread stainless steel rope through the JBL LED SOLAR light, attach special holders to the ceiling and hang rope at the length you wish Elegant (stainless) steel ropes in 150 cm length each; can be shortened Easy mounting within minutes by simple attachment to the light and to the ceiling thanks to the special cable fixture Package contents: 2 dowels & 2 screws with 2 special fixtures (for ceiling), 2x 150 cm stainless steel rope
prodImage
£24.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Cable suspension for JBL LED SOLAR lights
Stainless steel cable, 150 cm length, can be shortened
Easy installation on light and ceiling
Suitable for JBL LED SOLAR lights

Price History

1M 3M
JBL LED Solar Hanging
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL ProScape Volcano Mineral 9 l
£30.92
JBL ProScape Volcano Mineral 9 lCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£296.02
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.29
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 4 Prices
JBL CoolControl
£33.88
JBL CoolControlCompare 3 Prices
JBL Manado 3 l
£10.35
JBL Manado 3 lCompare 4 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 1 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£47.89
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£99.95
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim air pump 400 (3704)
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£19.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dennerle CO2 Profi Micro
£19.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sera Air 275R Plus
£13.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Aquarium Cirax XL
£13.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim Installation kit 1 4004300
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£16.71
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
prodImage
£24.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel