JBL Aqua-T Handy angle

• Angled glass cleaner with stainless steel blade
• Effortless removal of stubborn deposits on aquarium glass
• Comfortable handling thanks to 30 cm long handle, blade width: 7 cm
• Safe: protective cap to prevent injuries when not in use, no damage to the aquarium silicone sealant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Aqua-T Handy angle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Aqua-T Handy angle, Angled glass pane cleaner with stainless steel blade B00DW5OJSY
Effortless removal of stubborn deposits on the aquarium pane: 15° angled glass pane cleaner with stainless steel blade Easy handling thanks to 30 cm long grip: blade width 7 cm Safe: protective cap against injuries when not in use. No damage to the aquarium’s silicon seal Spare blades available separately Contents: angled glass pane cleaner, Aqua-T Handy Angle, size: 30 x 8 cm
prodImage
£14.45
£18.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JBL Aqua-T Handy Scrapers Algae Remover Metal Scrape Aquarium Fish Tank Cleaner 6152200
JBL Aqua-T Handy Scrapers Algae Remover Metal Scrape Aquarium Fish Tank Cleaner, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
JBL Aqua-T Handy Angle
JBL Aqua-T Handy Angle JBL Aqua-T Handy Angle -Angled glass pane cleaner with stainless steel blade. Food andplant remains and metabolic products...
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angled glass cleaner with stainless steel blade
Effortless removal of stubborn deposits on aquarium glass
Comfortable handling thanks to 30 cm long handle, blade width: 7 cm
Safe: protective cap to prevent injuries when not in use, no damage to the aquarium silicone sealant

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Aqua-T Handy angle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL ProScape Volcano Mineral 9 l
£30.92
JBL ProScape Volcano Mineral 9 lCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£296.02
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CoolControl
£33.88
JBL CoolControlCompare 3 Prices
JBL Manado 3 l
£10.35
JBL Manado 3 lCompare 4 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 1 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£47.89
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£99.95
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra Pond AlgoFin 500 ml
£15.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Aqua AquaSafe 500 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tetra Pond AquaSafe 500 ml
£12.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL NitratEX 250 ml
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Aqua-T Triumph
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Biotopol plus
£12.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Tetratec GC 50
£11.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tierbedarf ProScape Tool S 20 curved
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Plant tongs 400 mm
£17.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Denitrol 250 ml
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: £4.49
aquacadabra
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel