Jana Sneaker 8-24766-42

Manufacturer: Jana
from £27.83to £49.9926 offersManufacturer: Jana
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip
• Slippers
• Material: Vegan fabrics
• Fit: H width, ideal for wide feet
• Use: Everyday and dressier occasions
• Design: Simple and versatile, easy to style
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jana Sneaker 8-24766-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jana Women’s Slip-Ons Elegant Vegan, Beige/Gold, 4 UK B0D6HJYQRP
STYLISH AND FUNCTIONAL: These shoes impress not only with their trendy design but also with their functionality, perfectly preparing you for every everyday situation. OPTIMAL FIT: Designed with an H-width, these shoes are especially suitable for wider feet. They adapt perfectly to the foot shape, providing comfortable wear without pressure. VEGAN: The shoes are made 100% from non-animal materials, crafted from high-quality vegan fabrics that leave nothing to be desired in terms of quality. ALL-ROUNDER: Whether for everyday wear or more elegant occasions, these versatile shoes make a great impression. Their simple design allows for effortless stylish combinations. JANA: Trendy designs made from high-quality materials at attractive prices characterize the comfortable feel-good shoes from Jana. Thanks to their pleasant fit and innovative technologies, these versatile shoe models combine high wearing comfort with current fashion trends.
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42 Trainers, Mocca Comb, 41 EU B0FD41WZHF
For your everyday life: comfortable slip-on, easy to put on and take off. EASY CARE & VEGAN - 100% animal-free materials for conscious shopping. MODERN DESIGN: Versatile to match any look. Optimal comfort: lightweight and flexible feel all day long. Sustainably thought: a step towards environmentally conscious fashion.
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Slip-Ons Elegant Vegan, Beige/Gold, 6 UK s4627520
prodImage
£49.99
£52.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42, Metallic Denim, 7.5 UK B0FD42KCP8
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42, Metallic Denim, 6.5 UK B0FD42DYNT
prodImage
£30.64
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42 Trainers, Mocca Comb, 36 EU B0FD467X5D
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42, Lt Natural, 3.5 UK B0FD43CT9K
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42, Black Bronze, 6 UK B0FD43MZ4B
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Slip-Ons Elegant Vegan, Beige/Gold, 6,5 UK B0D6HC857R
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Slip-Ons Elegant Vegan, Beige/Gold, 7,5 UK B0D6HV7HLV
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Slip-Ons Elegant Vegan, Beige/Gold, 6 UK s4627520
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42 Trainers, Mocca Comb, 37 EU B0FD438NW7
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Slip-Ons Elegant Vegan, Black, 6,5 UK 8-24766-42-001-40-JANA
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Slip-Ons Elegant Vegan, Black, 5 UK 8-24766-42-001-38-JANA
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42, Mocca Comb, 5 UK B0FD41KRD3
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42 Trainers, Mocca Comb, 39 EU B0FD42TXYL
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42 Trainers, Mocca Comb, 40 EU B0FD431VLJ
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42, Black Bronze, 4 UK B0FD44TYQ6
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42, Black Bronze, 3.5 UK B0FD43Z19J
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42, Metallic Denim, 5 UK B0FD418Q36
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42, Black Bronze, 6.5 UK B0FD421Y9C
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42 Trainers, Black/Bronze, 42 EU B0FD42DQ77
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42 Trainers, Black/Bronze, 38 EU B0FD41TWCB
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42 Trainers, Metallic Denim, 36 EU B0FD44Z56K
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42 Trainers, LT Natural, 42 EU B0FD41XSRZ
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Slip On Vegan 8-24766-42 Trainers, Black/Bronze, 40 EU B0FD421Y9C
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slippers
Material: Vegan fabrics
Fit: H width, ideal for wide feet
Use: Everyday and dressier occasions
Design: Simple and versatile, easy to style
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Jana Sneaker 8-24766-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Slipper Women
£28.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teva Re Ember Moc
£30.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Glistening
£30.30
Compare Prices
41 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Slipper Men
£25.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skechers Superior Milford
£25.05
Compare Prices
24 offers
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Compare Prices
125 offers
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
Begg Shoes
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel