Jana Sneaker 8-23660-42

Manufacturer: Jana
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic, vegan
• Apparel features: Breathable, flexible, supportive
• Closure type: Zipper, lacing
• Toe cap: Round cap, wide fit
Show all product details

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23660-42, red, 6.5 UK B0FD42T4K3
Vegan sneaker that inspires fashion-conscious and supports environmentally friendly choices. Comfortable lacing combined with practical zip for carefree wearing and quick putting on. Ideal for any casual look - timeless, modern and versatile. Perfect companion for your everyday life - comfortable, stylish and functional. A brand that combines individuality and style: Jana Softline sneakers.
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23660-42 Trainers, Red, 40 EU B0FD42T4K3
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, White/Silver, 7,5 UK B0D5DDBNRL
STYLISH AND FUNCTIONAL: The sneakers with zipper impress not only with their trendy design but also with their functionality, perfectly preparing you for every everyday situation. VEGAN: The sneakers are made 100% from non-animal materials, crafted from high-quality vegan fabrics that leave nothing to be desired in terms of quality. OPTIMAL FIT: Designed with an H-width, these shoes are especially suitable for wider feet. They adapt perfectly to the foot shape, providing comfortable wear without pressure. COMFORT: These sneakers are the perfect choice for casual leisure looks. With their sporty design and pleasant wearing comfort, they offer top comfort in everyday life while making a stylish statement. JANA: Trendy designs made from high-quality materials at attractive prices characterize the comfortable feel-good shoes from Jana. Thanks to their pleasant fit and innovative technologies, these versatile shoe models combine high wearing comfort with current fashion trends.
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, White/Silver, 6,5 UK B0D5DC64LL
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
Softline Women's Rise Womens Trainers - Tan - Size: 4 pvi_018b9fmq1oh9vo
A casual trainer crafted from synthetic materials, a manmade sole and a textile lining. The Soft Line (Jana) present an imitation zipper with a full lacing system for security and are perfect for everyday wear.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Softline Women's Rise Womens Trainers - Grey - Size: 6.5 pvi_03jku7i5iyrmyz
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23660-42 Trainers, Red, 38 EU B0FD425PBZ
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Navy, 4 UK B0D6HWG42Y
prodImage
£33.78
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Sky, 4 UK B0C6DSLSLX
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, White/Rosegold, 7,5 UK B0C6DSQRXR
prodImage
£35.37
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Black, 4 UK B0D6HK2ZN5
prodImage
£35.44
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Black, 6,5 UK B0D6HCP3VY
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Sky, 5 UK B0C6DRLG9R
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Black, 3,5 UK B0D6HSD9QD
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, White/Rosegold, 3,5 UK B0C6DPV2D1
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, White/Rosegold, 6 UK B0C6DT2VJG
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, White/Rosegold, 5 UK B0C6DQSX34
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Sky, 3,5 UK B0C6DPQH52
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Sky, 6 UK B0C6DR5Y4V
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Green, 6 UK B0C6DPYTLX
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Cloudy Gold, 6 UK B0C6DR5XJF
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Green, 5 UK B0C6DRP7CT
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Green, 3,5 UK B0C6DSCVDX
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Cloudy Gold, 6,5 UK B0C6DSFLDK
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Cloudy Gold, 5 UK B0C6DS7ZN6
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Cloudy Gold, 4 UK B0C6DSFZPB
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Sky, 6,5 UK B0C6DPRT45
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Sky, 8 UK B0C6DPTSP4
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Black, 6 UK B0D6J29DRK
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers with Zip Vegan, Navy, 6 UK B0D6J2RQCF
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Synthetic, vegan
Apparel features: Breathable, flexible, supportive
Closure type: Zipper, lacing
Toe cap: Round cap, wide fit
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Jana Sneaker 8-23660-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£32.32
Compare Prices
133 offers
Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Compare Prices
254 offers
Asics Japan S men
£32.99
Compare Prices
129 offers
Skechers Delson 3.0 - Ezra
£32.51
Compare Prices
95 offers
Skechers Work: Squad SR - Myton
£32.52
Compare Prices
190 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£33.80
Compare Prices
122 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Oak Canyon
£32.20
Compare Prices
135 offers
etnies Fader
£32.71
Compare Prices
355 offers
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£34.80
Compare Prices
54 offers
Skechers BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Face Off
£32.05
Compare Prices
305 offers
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel