Jamara Massey Ferguson 8S.285

Manufacturer: Jamara
Jamara Massey Ferguson 8S.285
from £62.752 offersManufacturer: JamaraPrice History
• RC Tractor Massey Ferguson
• Scale 1:16
• Compatible with all Jamara attachments
• Ergonomic remote control, 2.4 GHz for multiplayer operation
• Sound function, LED lights, auto standby mode, demo mode
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JAMARA 405301 Massey Ferguson 8S.285 1:16 2.4 GHz RC Tractor, Engine Sound (Can Be Turned Off), Reverse Warning Sound, Shut-Off Function, 2 Wheel Drive, Rubber Tyres, Bright LED, Indicator, Demo 308153414
Highlights: 2.4 GHz for multiplayer operation, officially licensed, reversing warning sound, auto standby mode, demo mode. Pre-programmed sequence, 2 wheel drive, profiled rubber tyres, LED light front, indicator, connection socket for attachments Functions: forward/backward, left/right, stop, realistic engine sound (can be switched off), horn, demo Product details: Driving time: approx. (min. ): 30, colour: red, top speed approx. (km/h): 1, scale: 1:16 Box contents: model, remote control 2.4GHz, instructions Note: Required accessories: 6 x AA cells // LR6 (alkaline) // HR6 (NiMH), recommended age: 6 years and up
prodImage
£62.75
£67.75
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jamara Massey Ferguson 8S.285 Remote Control Tractor 1:16 468651
Jamara Massey Ferguson 8S.285 Remote Control Tractor 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£71.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RC Tractor Massey Ferguson
Scale 1:16
Compatible with all Jamara attachments
Ergonomic remote control, 2.4 GHz for multiplayer operation
Sound function, LED lights, auto standby mode, demo mode

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Massey Ferguson 8S.285
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jamara

Jamara Atlantique sailboat
£48.88
Jamara Atlantique sailboatCompare 1 Prices
Jamara RC VW Beetle
£44.17
Jamara RC VW BeetleCompare 4 Prices
Jamara Oberon Altitude AHP HD
£148.84
Jamara Oberon Altitude AHP HDCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Fendt 1050 Vario
£61.25
Jamara Fendt 1050 VarioCompare 3 Prices
Jamara Swordfish
£42.00
Jamara SwordfishCompare 1 Prices
Jamara BMW I8 1:24
£21.31
Jamara BMW I8 1:24Compare 2 Prices
Jamara J-Rock Crawler 4WD
£94.99
Jamara J-Rock Crawler 4WDCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Excavator J-Matic
£55.42
Jamara Excavator J-MaticCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ferrari 458 Speciale 1:24
£21.61
Jamara Ferrari 458 Speciale 1:24Compare 1 Prices
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14
£45.39
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera Passion Impact 3.0 (370160152)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto RC Rock Crawler 3XL
£58.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson The Beast
£60.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera RC Mario Kart Mach 8 Luigi
£51.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Digger 2.0 24924
£74.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Land Rover Defender 1:14 (405155)
£56.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels R/C Monster Truck Tiger Shark
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel