Jamara Liebherr R936 Demolition Set (405112)

Manufacturer: Jamara
Jamara Liebherr R936 Demolition Set (405112)
from £99.763 offersManufacturer: JamaraPrice History
• RC Excavator Liebherr R936 Deconstruction Set by Jamara
• Highly detailed replica with many functions of the original
• Attachments: Clamshell Grab with Ball and Demolition Hammer
• 660° turret rotation, loading and unloading, realistic sound effects
• Suitable for ages 6 and up, 1:20 scale
Show all product details
Best Prices
£99.76
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£100.92
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jamara 405112 "R936 2.4G Digger Liebherr Destruction Set with Sorting Grab/Demolition Hammer and Ball/660 Degree Turret Rotation Model Toy, 1:20 Scale
Set includes: metal shovel, demolition hammer, sorting grab & ball. Quick assembly of accessories without tools Each joint separately controllable Realistic engine sound that can be switched off. Realistic functions e.g. unloading, loading. 660° turret rotation, clockwise and counter clockwise Backwards drive alarm sound, horn, auto switch-off function, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£99.76
Shipping: Free
Jamara 405112 "R936 2.4G Digger Liebherr Destruction Set with Sorting Grab/Demolition Hammer and Ball/660 Degree Turret Rotation Model Toy, 1:20 Scale JAM405112
Set includes: metal shovel, demolition hammer, sorting grab & ball. Quick assembly of accessories without tools Each joint separately controllable Realistic engine sound that can be switched off. Realistic functions e.g. unloading, loading. 660° turret rotation, clockwise and counter clockwise Backwards drive alarm sound, horn, auto switch-off function, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£100.92
Shipping: Free
Jamara Remote Controlled Digger Set 1:20 Scale Model Toy Gift JA405112
Jamara Remote Controlled Digger Set 1:20 Scale Model Toy Gift, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£158.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RC Excavator Liebherr R936 Deconstruction Set by Jamara
Highly detailed replica with many functions of the original
Attachments: Clamshell Grab with Ball and Demolition Hammer
660° turret rotation, loading and unloading, realistic sound effects
Suitable for ages 6 and up, 1:20 scale

Price History

1M
Jamara Liebherr R936 Demolition Set (405112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jamara

Jamara Atlantique sailboat
£48.94
Jamara Atlantique sailboatCompare 1 Prices
Jamara RC VW Beetle
£44.17
Jamara RC VW BeetleCompare 4 Prices
Jamara Oberon Altitude AHP HD
£148.84
Jamara Oberon Altitude AHP HDCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Fendt 1050 Vario
£61.25
Jamara Fendt 1050 VarioCompare 3 Prices
Jamara Swordfish
£42.00
Jamara SwordfishCompare 1 Prices
Jamara BMW I8 1:24
£21.31
Jamara BMW I8 1:24Compare 2 Prices
Jamara J-Rock Crawler 4WD
£94.99
Jamara J-Rock Crawler 4WDCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Excavator J-Matic
£55.42
Jamara Excavator J-MaticCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ferrari 458 Speciale 1:24
£21.61
Jamara Ferrari 458 Speciale 1:24Compare 1 Prices
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14
£45.39
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03
£107.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Control X-Treme Cross Thunder (24831)
£79.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera RC Mario Kart - Mario with sound
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya NSU TT Prinz Jägermeister M-05
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Lunch Box Limited Edition
£115.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera Profi Ford F-150 Raptor PX
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2
£119.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel