Jamara Container truck Mercedes Benz Arocs

Price History
• RC truck with container "Mercedes Benz Arocs, 1:20"
• Detachable container with manually operable doors
• LED lighting and realistic sound effects
• Speed up to 6 km/h, runtime approx. 30 minutes
• Dimensions: Length 59 cm, Width 13 cm, Height 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Container truck Mercedes Benz Arocs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jamara 405148 – Container Truck Mercedes-Benz Arocs 1: 20 2, 4 G – 2 Speed, Approx. 6 Kph, Up to 30 min Driving Time, Trailer Can Be Coupled and Decoupled Via Remote Control, Detachable Container B07BRX74FN
2, 4 GHz for multi-player operation, 2 speed, approx. 6 kph and up to 30 min driving time Realistic engine sound (can be switched off) and horn Auto standby mode Indicator Automatic trailer supports, trailer can be coupled and decoupled via remote control, detachable container, container doors can be opened manually, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£105.01
Shipping: Free
Jamara RC Container Truck for Mercedes-Benz Arocs 2.4 GHz 1:20 Tractor Toy 405148
Control your striking Container Truck Mercedes-Benz Arocs from Jamara! Meet the fantastic container truck on a scale of 1:20! Go to the extreme with...
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RC truck with container "Mercedes Benz Arocs, 1:20"
Detachable container with manually operable doors
LED lighting and realistic sound effects
Speed up to 6 km/h, runtime approx. 30 minutes
Dimensions: Length 59 cm, Width 13 cm, Height 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Container truck Mercedes Benz Arocs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jamara

Jamara Atlantique sailboat
£48.34
Jamara Atlantique sailboatCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Liebherr 564 Wheel Loader
£58.27
Jamara Liebherr 564 Wheel LoaderCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Venezia
£49.62
Jamara VeneziaCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Ice Tiger EP
£148.50
Jamara Ice Tiger EPCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Mercedes Benz AMG G63 1:14
£58.36
Jamara Mercedes Benz AMG G63 1:14Compare 2 Prices
Jamara Swordfish
£42.00
Jamara SwordfishCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14
£45.39
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14Compare 3 Prices
Jamara BMW I8 1:24
£21.06
Jamara BMW I8 1:24Compare 3 Prices
Jamara Payload GPS VR
£233.10
Jamara Payload GPS VRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jamara J-Rock Crawler 4WD
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Lunch Box Limited Edition
£115.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2
£119.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03
£107.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02B
£121.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£105.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel