Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Vest M Rds

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £34.58to £110.302 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Long, down-insulated skirt
• Material: Shell 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester, filling 80% duck down, 20% feathers
• Features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Care instructions: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Vest M Rds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Vest M B0CPJPB3F6
2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Relaxed fit, adjustable hem Stand-up collar
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Northern Lights Vest M Vest, Mustard, XL B0CPJNLFFD
Puffy vest Relaxed fit, adjustable hem 2-way zip 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Stand-up collar
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Long, down-insulated skirt
Material: Shell 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester, filling 80% duck down, 20% feathers
Features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Care instructions: Machine washable
Material
Material:Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Vest M Rds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pant M
£40.28
Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pant MCompare 25 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Alpine Pants Men
£83.45
Jack Wolfskin Alpine Pants MenCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants Men
£53.59
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Arctic Road Cargo Men
£62.82
Jack Wolfskin Arctic Road Cargo MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin All Terrain Jacket Men
£50.00
Jack Wolfskin All Terrain Jacket MenCompare 49 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Topaz Jacket Women
£120.00
Jack Wolfskin Topaz Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate Jacket Men
£52.46
Jack Wolfskin Activate Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Topaz Jacket Men
£120.00
Jack Wolfskin Topaz Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Aenergy ML Half Zip Pullover Women
£34.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Women
£34.32
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hooded Jacket Men
£38.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Warm
£34.85
Compare Prices
23 offers
Falke 4 Grip (16030)
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Marmot Scree Pant Woman
£32.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Pants
£35.24
Compare Prices
45 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Children
£35.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel