iRobot Service Kit for 600 Series

Manufacturer: iRobot
iRobot Service Kit for 600 Series
from £37.99to £63.552 offersManufacturer: iRobot
• Maintenance kit for robot vacuum cleaner
• Suitable for: iRobot vacuum robot Roomba Series 600
• Scope of delivery: 3 x AeroVac filters, bristle brush, rubber brush, edge brush, cleaning tool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iRobot Service Kit for 600 Series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iRObot 13957 4501352 Rplacement kit for Roomba 600 Series, Plastic, Varying B009W16DHC
Replacement kit for iRobot Roomba 600 series 600 Series Replenishment Kit include: 3 AeroVac Filters, 1 Flapper Brush, 1 Bristle Brush, 1 Side Brush, 1 Round Cleaning Tool Keep your vacuum cleaner operating at peak performance, Weight: 0.68 Pounds, Manufacturer: iRobot
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
DVc Micro Lined IROBOT Roomba 600 Series Replenishment Kit 4359688
...
prodImage
£63.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Scope of delivery: 3 x AeroVac filters, bristle brush, rubber brush, edge brush, cleaning tool
Suitable for
iRobot vacuum robot Roomba Series 600

Price History

1M 3M
iRobot Service Kit for 600 Series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dyson Pet grooming kit (972205-01)
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG AZE119
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (69043150)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Suction hose extension (2.863-305.0)
£35.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch BBZ16GALL
£35.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Turbo nozzle (2.863-090.0)
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher HEPA 13 Filter (2.860-273.0)
£35.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (6.904-351.0)
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel