Intex Pool Sunset Glow 168 x 46 cm (56441NP)
Manufacturer: Intex
- Wading Pool
- Product Type: Swimming Pool
- Recommended age: from 3 years
- Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
- Basin Type: Round pool
- Capacity in Litres: 617 L
- Diameter: 168 Centimetre
- Dimensions: H46 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Intex Pool Sunset Glow 168 x 46 cm (56441NP)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Intex
Popular Products

Bestway Pool heater (58259)
£132.00
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Intex 56441NP Sunset Glow Pool
Intex 56441NP Sunset Glow Pool, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools

£13.60
Shipping: Free
NEW INTEX INFLATABLE PADDLING POOL 3 RING SUNSET 114CM X 25CM KIDS SWIMMING FUN 56441NP
NEW INTEX INFLATABLE PADDLING POOL 3 RING SUNSET 114CM X 25CM KIDS SWIMMING FUN, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools

£14.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 66 inch Sunset Glow Paddling Pool
Bring vibrant summer fun to your backyard with the Intex 66 inch Sunset Glow Paddling Pool! This large inflatable pool is perfect for keeping children cool and entertained, featuring a stunning sunset-inspired color palette of pink, orange, yellow, and green. With a spacious 168 cm diameter and 46 cm height, it offers plenty of room for multiple kids to splash and play together.Designed for durability and stability, the pool's sturdy triple-ring inflatable structure maintains its shape during active water play. Constructed from tough PVC for outdoor use, it holds approximately 780 litres of water for hours of refreshing enjoyment. A convenient drain plug is included for quick and easy emptying, simplifying cleanup. Perfect for children aged 3 and up, this pool provides a fantastic and safe way to beat the heat. Always ensure adult supervision and remove all packaging before use.
2 days

£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
NONE Intex Sunset Glow 4-Ring Inflatable Pool Swimming Pool Inflatable 168 X 46 Cm 1005011901236480
Intex Sunset Glow 4-Ring Inflatable Pool Swimming Pool Inflatable 168 X 46 Cm

£21.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intex Sunset Glow 168cm Inflatable Outdoor Swimming Pool Kids Summer Fun Gift!
Intex Sunset Glow 168cm Inflatable Outdoor Swimming Pool Kids Summer Fun Gift!, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Inflatable & Kid Pools

£16.95
Shipping: Free
INTEX Sunset Glow Inflatable Paddling Pool 5.5ft 56441NP
INTEX Sunset Glow Inflatable Paddling Pool 5.5ft 56441NP, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Intex Inflatable 4 Ring Sunset Glow Pool Children's Swimming Fun 66 In x 18 In 56441NP
Intex Inflatable 4 Ring Sunset Glow Pool Children's Swimming Fun 66 In x 18 In, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Inflatable 4 Ring Sunset Pool 66" x 18" Childrens Swimming Paddling Fun 56441NP
Intex Inflatable 4 Ring Sunset Pool 66" x 18" Childrens Swimming Paddling Fun, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Recommended age: from 3 years |
| Diameter: | 168 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | H46 Centimetre |
| Capacity in Litres: | 617 L |
|---|
| Swimming Pool |
| Material: | Polyvinyl chloride (PVC) |
|---|---|
| Basin Type: | Round pool |
Price History
1M 3M
Intex Pool Sunset Glow 168 x 46 cm (56441NP)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products