Intex Pool hose 150 cm (29060)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Pool hose 150 cm (29060)
from £11.99to £20.123 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Connection screw hose for Intex sand filter and cartridge filter systems (from 5600 l/h)
• Suitable for filter system type Krystal Clear model 636
• Screw fittings at both ends, internal thread Ø 58 mm
• Available in lengths: 150 cm, 300 cm, 450 cm
• Suitable only for INTEX pools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Pool hose 150 cm (29060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Accessory Hose 38mm Swimming Pool Pipe x 1.5m for Pump/Filter/Heater 29060
Intex Accessory Hose 38mm Swimming Pool Pipe x 1.5m for Pump/Filter/Heater, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Other Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Accessory Hose 38mm Swimming Pool Pipe x 1.5m for Pump/Filter/Heater 29060
Intex Accessory Hose 38mm Swimming Pool Pipe x 1.5m for Pump/Filter/Heater, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Other Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intex Accessory Hose 1.5m x 1.5" diameter with Intex 2" Grey Nut 29060
Intex Accessory Hose 1.5m x 1.5" diameter with Intex 2" Grey Nut, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Other Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs
prodImage
£20.12
£29.62
Shipping: £9.50
with shipping: £9.50
Product Details
Connection screw hose for Intex sand filter and cartridge filter systems (from 5600 l/h)
Suitable for filter system type Krystal Clear model 636
Screw fittings at both ends, internal thread Ø 58 mm
Available in lengths: 150 cm, 300 cm, 450 cm
Suitable only for INTEX pools

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Pool hose 150 cm (29060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Intex Pool hose 150 cm (29060)
martinlc81
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
123pools-co-uk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
heatpumps4pools
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: £9.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel