Intex Filter Hanging Skimmer Deluxe (128000)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Filter Hanging Skimmer Deluxe (128000)
from £16.00to £29.994 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Hang-on skimmer
• For skimming the water surface
• Filter basket: Ø 16 cm
• Skimmer basket height adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Filter Hanging Skimmer Deluxe (128000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Deluxe Wall Mount Surface Skimmer 28000NP
Intex Deluxe Wall Mount Surface Skimmer, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Skimmer Systems & Baskets
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Intex Deluxe Wall Mount Swimming Pool Surface Skimmer Leaf Catcher #28000
Intex Deluxe Wall Mount Swimming Pool Surface Skimmer Leaf Catcher #28000, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Skimmer Systems & Baskets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intex 28000 Deluxe Surface Skimmer Pool Leaf Catcher Wall Mount Above Ground
Intex 28000 Deluxe Surface Skimmer Pool Leaf Catcher Wall Mount Above Ground, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Skimmer Systems & Baskets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX Wall Mount Surface Skimmer Cleaning Kit Pool Cleaner Deluxe vidaXL
INTEX Wall Mount Surface Skimmer Cleaning Kit Pool Cleaner Deluxe vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Skimmer Systems & Baskets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For skimming the water surface
Filter basket: Ø 16 cm
Skimmer basket height adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Filter Hanging Skimmer Deluxe (128000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel