Ingersoll The Jazz Automatic I07703

Price History
• Ingersoll Men's Watch Series: The Jazz
• Automatic, 2 Time Zones, Day & Night Indicator
• Stainless Steel Case, Silver, 42mm Diameter, 15mm Thick
• Silver Dial, Analog Display
• Water Resistant up to 5 ATM, Matte and Polished Finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ingersoll The Jazz Automatic I07703
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ingersoll I07703 THE JAZZ Automatic (42mm) Skeleton Dial / Watch
Ingersoll Watch Company was founded in 1882 in New York by brothers Robert and Charles Ingersoll. In 1892 the brand turned its focus on timepieces, producing its first watch the “Universal&rdquo...
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
Ingersoll Men's Jazz Automatic Watch in Silver M5013348512819
Ingersoll 1892 The Jazz Automatic Men's watch with silver dial and stainless steel bracelet - I07703 | Ingersoll Men's Jazz Automatic Watch in Silver
prodImage
£280.50
Shipping: Free
Ingersoll The Jazz Mens 42mm Automatic Moonphase Watch with Silver Skeleton Dial and Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet I07703 B07PB1HZNV
The True Original: Founded in 1892 and one of the oldest American watchmakers, the Ingersoll brothers were pioneers of industry and invention in the field of watchmaking. Ingersoll continues to maintain the ethos of their founders, providing quality, luxury automatic timepieces at an affordable price. The Jazz: An automatic gents watch housed in a 42mm silver stainless steel case with scratch-resistant mineral glass and a water resistance of 5ATM. Stainless Steel Bracelet: A 20mm wide stainless steel strap in silver, with a push button clasp Special Features: The Jazz features a silver skeleton dial, a moonphase eye at 12hr & a dual time eye at 9hr Included: All Ingersoll watches are provided in a presentation box with an instruction manual. Our belief is that products should be built to last, that’s why Ingersoll is proud to offer a life time warranty to back that claim.
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ingersoll Men's Watch Series: The Jazz
Automatic, 2 Time Zones, Day & Night Indicator
Stainless Steel Case, Silver, 42mm Diameter, 15mm Thick
Silver Dial, Analog Display
Water Resistant up to 5 ATM, Matte and Polished Finish

Price History

1M 3M
Ingersoll The Jazz Automatic I07703
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ingersoll

Ingersoll The Catalina I11801
£203.00
Ingersoll The Catalina I11801Compare 2 Prices
Ingersoll Dream IN7202WH
£150.00
Ingersoll Dream IN7202WHCompare 1 Prices
Ingersoll The Challenger I12302
£165.75
Ingersoll The Challenger I12302Compare 2 Prices
Ingersoll The Charles I05804B
£127.50
Ingersoll The Charles I05804BCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD51K2)
£264.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NJ0159-86X
£214.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3107
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK09K1)
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK31K1)
£272.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG29K1)
£251.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)
£240.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Tsuyosa NJ0153-82X
£252.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin 7666-5
£236.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel