Ingersoll The Jazz Automatic I07702

Price History
• Men's watch
• Stainless steel case, 42 mm diameter
• Leather strap (cowhide)
• Automatic hour and minute display
• Water-resistant up to 5 ATM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ingersoll The Jazz Automatic I07702
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ingersoll The Jazz Mens 42mm Automatic Moonphase Watch with Silver Skeleton Dial and Blue Genuine Leather Strap I07702 B07P5S1W38
The True Original: Founded in 1892 and one of the oldest American watchmakers, the Ingersoll brothers were pioneers of industry and invention in the field of watchmaking. Ingersoll continues to maintain the ethos of their founders, providing quality, luxury automatic timepieces at an affordable price. The Jazz: An automatic gents watch housed in a 42mm silver stainless steel case with scratch-resistant mineral glass and a water resistance of 5ATM. Geniune Leather Strap: A 20mm wide genuine leather strap in blue, with a pin and buckle clasp Special Features: The Jazz features a silver skeleton dial, a moonphase eye at 12hr & a dual time eye at 9hr Included: All Ingersoll watches are provided in a presentation box with an instruction manual. Our belief is that products should be built to last, that’s why Ingersoll is proud to offer a life time warranty to back that claim.
prodImage
£187.92
Shipping: Free
Ingersoll Men's Jazz Automatic Watch in Blue M5013348512802
Ingersoll 1892 The Jazz mens automatic watch with silver dial and blue leather strap - I07702 | Ingersoll Men's Jazz Automatic Watch in Blue
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's watch
Stainless steel case, 42 mm diameter
Leather strap (cowhide)
Automatic hour and minute display
Water-resistant up to 5 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Ingersoll The Jazz Automatic I07702
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ingersoll

Ingersoll Dream IN7202WH
£150.00
Ingersoll Dream IN7202WHCompare 1 Prices
Ingersoll The Charles I05804B
£140.04
Ingersoll The Charles I05804BCompare 4 Prices
Ingersoll The Challenger I12302
£195.00
Ingersoll The Challenger I12302Compare 2 Prices
Ingersoll The Orville I09304
£317.29
Ingersoll The Orville I09304Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1
£188.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K2
£184.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K2
£197.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7656-2
£216.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3110
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin 7656-5 Graf Men's Automatic Watch
£218.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko SNKK87K1
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko Automatic SNXS73K
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NJ0159-86X
£214.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£187.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel