Ingersoll The Challenger I12307

• Men's Watch
• Series: The Challenger Automatic 42mm
• Water Resistance: 5 ATM
• Case: Stainless Steel, 42 mm, Tonneau
• Strap: Silicone, Textile, Black, 33 mm, Pin Buckle
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ingersoll Men's Challenger Automatic Watch in Black M5013348514820
Ingersoll 1892 The Challenger Automatic Men's watch with black dial and black pu/alcantara strap - I12307 | Ingersoll Men's Challenger Automatic Watch in Black
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Ingersoll The Challenger Mens 42mm Automatic Watch with Black Sleketon Dial and Black PU/Alcantara Strap I12307
The True Original: Founded in 1892 and one of the oldest American watchmakers, the Ingersoll brothers were pioneers of industry and invention in the field of watchmaking. Ingersoll continues to maintain the ethos of their founders, providing quality, luxury automatic timepieces at an affordable price. The Challenger: An automatic gents watch housed in a 42mm black stainless steel case with a black skeleton dial, scratch-resistant mineral glass with anti-reflective coating and a water resistance of 50m / 5ATM. PU Rubber Strap: A 28mm wide PU rubber strap in black, with a pin and buckle clasp Included: The Challenger is provided in a watch pouch with an instruction manual. Lifetime Warranty: Our belief is that products should be built to last, that’s why Ingersoll is proud to offer a life time warranty to back that claim.
prodImage
£251.90
Shipping: Free
Ingersoll The Challenger Mens 42mm Automatic Watch with Black Sleketon Dial and Black PU/Alcantara Strap I12307
prodImage
£252.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Watch
Series: The Challenger Automatic 42mm
Water Resistance: 5 ATM
Case: Stainless Steel, 42 mm, Tonneau
Strap: Silicone, Textile, Black, 33 mm, Pin Buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Ingersoll The Challenger I12307
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ingersoll

Ingersoll Dream IN7202WH
£150.00
Ingersoll Dream IN7202WHCompare 1 Prices
Ingersoll The Challenger I12302
£195.00
Ingersoll The Challenger I12302Compare 2 Prices
Ingersoll The Catalina I11801
£203.00
Ingersoll The Catalina I11801Compare 2 Prices
Ingersoll The Charles I05804B
£150.00
Ingersoll The Charles I05804BCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K2
£197.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD79K1)
£204.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK33K1)
£205.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NJ0159-86X
£214.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPE53K1)
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1
£188.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3110
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K2
£184.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7656-2
£216.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Wrist Oasis
prodImage
£251.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel