Ilse Jacobson Tulip

• Gender: Women
• Shoe
• Material: Nubuck leather
• Features: Breathable, removable padded insole, flexible rubber sole
Show all product details

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's moccasins Ilse Jacobsen Hornbæk Tulip MAG13817854
A touch of shine for always iconic comfort. The Tulip Metallic Loafers offer a bright interpretation of our iconic model. Made from recycled microfiber with a laser-cut pattern and a subtle metallic finish. Set on the flexible Tulip sole, stitched with matching recycled thread, without glue. The padded insole ensures optimal comfort.Metallic finish Tulip loafersUpper made from recycled microfiber with laser cutSole Tulip stitched with recycled threadGlue-free construction and tone-on-tone finishSoft insole with padding and support
prodImage
£35.29
£52.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's moccasins Ilse Jacobsen Hornbæk Tulip MAG13817872
A touch of shine for always iconic comfort. The Tulip Metallic Loafers offer a bright interpretation of our iconic model. Made from recycled microfiber with a laser-cut pattern and a subtle metallic finish. Set on the flexible Tulip sole, stitched with matching recycled thread, without glue. The padded insole ensures optimal comfort.Metallic finish Tulip loafersUpper made from recycled microfiber with laser cutSole Tulip stitched with recycled threadGlue-free construction and tone-on-tone finishSoft insole with padding and support
prodImage
£35.29
£52.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ilse Jacobsen Tulip Slipper Women MAG13817763
Durable synthetic and textile upper Soft textile lining for comfort Textile lined footbed for cushioning Convenient slip on design Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£48.01
£58.00
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Ilse Jacobsen Tulip Slipper Women MAG13817764
Durable synthetic and textile upper Soft textile lining for comfort Textile lined footbed for cushioning Convenient slip on design Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£48.01
£58.00
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Women's moccasins Ilse Jacobsen Hornbæk Tulip MAG13817853
A touch of shine for always iconic comfort. The Tulip Metallic Loafers offer a bright interpretation of our iconic model. Made from recycled microfiber with a laser-cut pattern and a subtle metallic finish. Set on the flexible Tulip sole, stitched with matching recycled thread, without glue. The padded insole ensures optimal comfort.Metallic finish Tulip loafersUpper made from recycled microfiber with laser cutSole Tulip stitched with recycled threadGlue-free construction and tone-on-tone finishSoft insole with padding and support
prodImage
£35.29
£52.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's moccasins Ilse Jacobsen Hornbæk Tulip MAG13817857
A touch of shine for always iconic comfort. The Tulip Metallic Loafers offer a bright interpretation of our iconic model. Made from recycled microfiber with a laser-cut pattern and a subtle metallic finish. Set on the flexible Tulip sole, stitched with matching recycled thread, without glue. The padded insole ensures optimal comfort.Metallic finish Tulip loafersUpper made from recycled microfiber with laser cutSole Tulip stitched with recycled threadGlue-free construction and tone-on-tone finishSoft insole with padding and support
prodImage
£35.29
£52.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's moccasins Ilse Jacobsen Hornbæk Tulip MAG13817852
A touch of shine for always iconic comfort. The Tulip Metallic Loafers offer a bright interpretation of our iconic model. Made from recycled microfiber with a laser-cut pattern and a subtle metallic finish. Set on the flexible Tulip sole, stitched with matching recycled thread, without glue. The padded insole ensures optimal comfort.Metallic finish Tulip loafersUpper made from recycled microfiber with laser cutSole Tulip stitched with recycled threadGlue-free construction and tone-on-tone finishSoft insole with padding and support
prodImage
£35.29
£52.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's moccasins Ilse Jacobsen Hornbæk Tulip MAG13817847
A touch of shine for always iconic comfort. The Tulip Metallic Loafers offer a bright interpretation of our iconic model. Made from recycled microfiber with a laser-cut pattern and a subtle metallic finish. Set on the flexible Tulip sole, stitched with matching recycled thread, without glue. The padded insole ensures optimal comfort.Metallic finish Tulip loafersUpper made from recycled microfiber with laser cutSole Tulip stitched with recycled threadGlue-free construction and tone-on-tone finishSoft insole with padding and support
prodImage
£35.29
£52.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's moccasins Ilse Jacobsen Hornbæk Tulip MAG13817855
A touch of shine for always iconic comfort. The Tulip Metallic Loafers offer a bright interpretation of our iconic model. Made from recycled microfiber with a laser-cut pattern and a subtle metallic finish. Set on the flexible Tulip sole, stitched with matching recycled thread, without glue. The padded insole ensures optimal comfort.Metallic finish Tulip loafersUpper made from recycled microfiber with laser cutSole Tulip stitched with recycled threadGlue-free construction and tone-on-tone finishSoft insole with padding and support
prodImage
£35.29
£52.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's moccasins Ilse Jacobsen Hornbæk Tulip MAG13817867
A touch of shine for always iconic comfort. The Tulip Metallic Loafers offer a bright interpretation of our iconic model. Made from recycled microfiber with a laser-cut pattern and a subtle metallic finish. Set on the flexible Tulip sole, stitched with matching recycled thread, without glue. The padded insole ensures optimal comfort.Metallic finish Tulip loafersUpper made from recycled microfiber with laser cutSole Tulip stitched with recycled threadGlue-free construction and tone-on-tone finishSoft insole with padding and support
prodImage
£35.29
£52.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ILSE JACOBSEN Womens TULIP3576 Flat MAG13817872
Premium textile microfibre upper for durability Breathable suede lining for comfort Suede lined footbed for cushioning Convenient slip on design for a flexible fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£50.96
£60.95
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Ilse Jacobsen Tulip Shoes UK 9 White A-42White055378
Unlined Soft Upper With Cut Out Detail Pig Leather Sock Padded Insole For Comfort Flexible Outsole Lightweight
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
ILSE JACOBSEN Tulip 139 Platinum Scalloped Sneaker MAG13817852
Leather and synthetic uppers with a pretty perf design Removable cushioned insole Decorative whip stitching border along the outsole Flexible synthetic soles Rubber sole
prodImage
£64.48
£74.47
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
ILSE JACOBSEN Tulip Gunmetal Scalloped Sneaker MAG13817847
Leather and synthetic uppers with a pretty perf design Removable cushioned insole Decorative whip stitching border along the outsole Flexible synthetic soles Rubber sole
prodImage
£64.48
£74.47
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
ILSE JACOBSEN Women's Tulip 139 Flat B071Z4FCTF
Bestseller Tulip shoe with elegant laser-cut detailing Recycled microfiber upper for a conscious, lightweight feel Glue-free construction with colour-matched finish Soft insole with padding and arch support for lasting comfort Shoe fits 1/2 to a full size small Flexible Tulip outsole stitched with recycled thread
prodImage
£87.53
£98.11
Shipping: £10.58
with shipping: £10.58
ILSE JACOBSEN Women's Tulip 139 Flat, Latte, 41 M B01EALYBHC
TULIP139, THE MUST HAVE SHOE - This light weight shoe by Ilse Jacobsen is perfect for any occasion. PRACTICAL & COMFORTABLE - With its flexible outsole made of natural rubber, and upper with a small laser cut pattern, which makes it breathable and a perfect travel shoe. COLORS - comes in all kinds of colors, from luxurious basic colors to bright happy colors, with matching stitching STYLE & FUNCTIONALITY: The shoe is practical, very comfortable and has a great appearance. With its flexible outsole made of natural rubber, and upper with laser cut pattern, which makes it breathable, makes it the perfect travel shoe. The shoe is made of recycled microfiber, and comes in all kinds of colors, from luxurious basic colors to bright happy colors, with matching stitching. The upper construction is made without any glue. ABOUT ILSE: Ilse Jacobsen, entrepreneur, creative director and designer, founded the company ILSE JACOBSEN HORNBÆK in 1993, based on a small shop in central Hornbæk.
prodImage
£94.94
£105.29
Shipping: £10.35
with shipping: £10.35
Product Details
Additional features
Shoe
Material: Nubuck leather
Features: Breathable, removable padded insole, flexible rubber sole
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Ilse Jacobson Tulip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

New Balance WL 373 Women
£35.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star (M7650C)
£35.06
Compare Prices
124 offers
Puma Clyde Men
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Run 70s Women
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Oak Canyon
£35.00
Compare Prices
88 offers
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede Women
£35.19
Compare Prices
30 offers
DC Court Graffik SE
£34.99
Compare Prices
101 offers
Vans VD3HBKA
£34.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Gola Equipe Suede
£37.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
éS Edward
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£48.01
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£48.01
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel