Ilford HP5 plus 135/24

Manufacturer: Ilford
Ilford HP5 plus 135/24
from £11.89to £12.903 offersManufacturer: Ilford
• Black-and-white film
• ISO 400/27°
• 24 exposures
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ilford HP5 plus 135/24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1 Ilford HP 5 plus Camera Film 135/24 - 24 exposures 1700646
1 Ilford HP 5 plus Camera Film 135/24 - 24 exposures, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.89 / Unit
1 x Ilford HP5 Plus 400 asa Black & White 35mm Film 24 exposures (UK Stock) BNIB 1700646
1 x Ilford HP5 Plus 400 asa Black & White 35mm Film 24 exposures (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.95 / Unit
Ilford HP5 400asa 35mm - 24 exp PJL_6.60_13.00_10_30APR
High Speed ISO 400 Great results in varied lighting conditions Wide exposure latitude
prodImage
£12.90
£17.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
ISO 400/27°
24 exposures

Price History

1M
Ilford HP5 plus 135/24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cokin P477
£11.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Monochrome Film 1 x 10
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Macaron 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£10.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Monochrome 1 x 10
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Curved and straight adhesive mounts
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero8 Black Case + Lanyard
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Rainbow 1 x 10
£10.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arlo Camera Mount VMA1000
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel