Ideal Standard Ultra Flat S Rectangular Shower Tray 90 x 70 cm (T5237FR)

• Rectangular shower tray
• Material: Mineral cast
• Features: Non-slip, bacteriaand fungus-resistant
• Installation: Level with the floor, ultra-flat without edges
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ideal Standard Ultra Flat S Rectangular Shower Tray 90 x 70 cm (T5237FR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ideal Standard - Ultra Flat S i.Life, Rectangular Shower Tray 90x70 in Resin, Short Side Drain, Matt Stone Effect Finish, White B0BXPZBQ7H
Non-slip stone effect resin shower tray Ultra-thin design with concealed drain and drain cover in a complete finish Compatible with the drain siphon Ø90 mm to be ordered separately cod.K936367 Resistant to chemicals Original Ideal Standard, Weight: 48.722159902 pounds, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Ideal Standard - Ultra Flat S i.Life 90 x 70 cm Rectangular Resin Shower Tray with Short Side Waste - Matt Finish Stone Effect - White B0BXPZBQ7H
Stone effect resin shower tray non-slip Ultra thin design with concealed drain and drain cover in matching finish Compatible with the drain siphon diameter 90 mm to be ordered separately, item number K936367 Resistant to chemicals Original Ideal Standard, Weight: 48.722159902 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rectangular shower tray
Material: Mineral cast
Features: Non-slip, bacteriaand fungus-resistant
Installation: Level with the floor, ultra-flat without edges

Price History

1M 3M
Ideal Standard Ultra Flat S Rectangular Shower Tray 90 x 70 cm (T5237FR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel