Hugo Boss Paddy 4
Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
Price History
1M
Hugo Boss Paddy 4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss
Popular Products

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£26.37

Maier Sports Walter
£25.04
46 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Pro Mens Cotton Blend Polo Shirt With Contrast Logos - Silver 042 - Grey - Size: 42 pvi_00uz4tt8tvfzn0
A distinctive polo shirt cut to a regular fit, by BOSS Menswear. Featuring contrast branding at the left chest and back neck, this short-sleeved polo shirt is designed in cotton-blend fabric with S.Café® and stretch for casual comfort. 3D stripes add a sporty touch at the collar and cuffs. S.Café® fabric is made from recycled coffee grounds, transformed by a patented process into a special yarn. This fabric provides exceptional wearing comfort coupled with permanent performance benefits including fast drying and odour control. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length Material: 56% Cotton, 39% Polyester (recycled) , 5% Elastane 50469102

£62.37
£66.36
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's Paddy Pro Embroidered Logo Polo - Navy - Size: 40 pvi_01uiba7gn4z6dk
Short sleeve, regular fitting polo from BOSS Menswear crafted in a stretch cotton/polyester blend. The polo is detailed with sportive stripes to the collar & cuffs & logo embroidery to both the back of the neck and the chest. 56% Cotton, 39% Polyester, 5% Elastane Regular Fit Short Sleeve Flat-Knit Collar With Stripe Detailing 3 Button Placket Ribbed Tipped Cuffs Contrast Embroidered Logo To Chest & Back Of Neck

£70.00
£74.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SHEIN Hugo Boss Paddy Pro Polo I6b0iesl4up1
MFabric
6-8 days

£87.27
£90.27
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Open Blue 462 - Size: 38 pvi_02lshckl4muazb
Featuring a contrast logo and sporty stripe trims, this BOSS Menswear polo shirt is designed in cotton with a breathable piqué weave. Regular fit. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton 50469055

£73.26
£77.25
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Hugo Boss Dark Navy Paddy Polo Shirt - Black - Size: 46 pvi_02fk0d4mwniqeu
Hugo Boss men's dark navy Paddy polo. This regular fit polo has short sleeves a three button fastening and is finished with a tonal trim to collar and cuffs with embroidered tonal BOSS logo to chest. Subtle under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Made from 100% Cotton.

£74.00
£78.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Green Chip Paddy polo shirt - Tan - Size: 40 pvi_00an8d4okrgvqi
Hugo Boss men's navy Chip Paddy polo shirt. This polo has a hexagonal print flat knit collar with a two button placket. Made from a quick drying stretch cotton pique with moisture management for a comfortable wear.. Complete with short sleeves and is a regular fit.98% cotton, 8% Elastane.

£74.00
£78.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Burgundy 607 - Size: 34 pvi_01m24i4jw6swvs
100% cottonButton fasteningPolo collarShort sleevesElasticated sleeve cuffsStriped trimsEmbroidered contrast logoBurgundy50468983

£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Navy - Size: 36 pvi_0253k4j68t394g
Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Navy. The Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo in Navy is a classic short-sleeve polo shirt crafted from soft cotton.It features a button-up placket with branded buttons, a polo collar, and stripe detailing at the trims. A contrast embroidered logo at the chest adds a signature touch, making it a smart yet casual wardrobe staple.

£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy 8 Contrast Collar Polo Navy 402 - Black - Size: 36 pvi_01ys4itoywjbjq
Hugo Boss Paddy 8 Contrast Collar Polo Navy 402 . The Hugo Boss Paddy 8 Contrast Collar Polo is a refined and stylish addition to any wardrobe. Crafted from soft cotton for exceptional comfort, it features a classic polo collar and short sleeves for a timeless silhouette.The contrast stripe detail at the collar and sleeves adds a dynamic touch, while the embroidered logo on the chest provides a signature finish. Rendered in navy, this polo is perfect for both casual outings and smart-casual occasions, embodying the brand's modern yet classic aesthetic.

£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Grey 060 - Size: 36 pvi_02oog4c8z6y9t5
Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Grey 060. Taking inspiration from the polo shirts that were a fixture throughout the day, Hugo Boss have created this black cotton paddy polo shirt. This five-button fastening piece features a ribbed collar, short sleeves and stripe detailing to complete the look. Wear with cropped jeans and loafers for a casual take on laid-back style.

£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Grey 060 - Size: 42 pvi_03n7216b4o4j5m

£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Navy 4112 - Size: 36 pvi_01p4y4g8yv2usu
100% CottonButton fasteningPolo collarShort sleevesBranded buttonsStripe detail at trimsContrast embroidered logoNavyStyle Code - 50468983

£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Black 008 - Size: 38 pvi_0203ux5swa4vv4
Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Black 008. This polo shirt by Hugo Boss is crafted from 100% cotton, and features a classic woven stripe design that runs throughout the collar and cuffs for a refined but relaxed feel. Branded with tonal stitch embroidery at the chest for a contemporary cool aesthetic.

£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Burgundy 607 - Size: 44 pvi_03a2of99ae4gok
100% cottonButton fasteningPolo collarShort sleevesElasticated sleeve cuffsStriped trimsEmbroidered contrast logoBurgundy50468983

£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Black 008 - Size: 36 pvi_00vhrz5ibh6hi4

£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Grey 027 - Black - Size: 42 pvi_01318udejqzah4
100% CottonButton fasteningPolo collarShort sleevesBranded buttonsStripe detail at trimsContrast embroidered logoGrey50468983

£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Hugo Boss Men's Paddy Cotton Pique Red Polo Shirt - Size: 40 pvi_01qkrr7v4yise5
Polo Shirt by Hugo BossRegular fitFlat-knit collarNumber of buttons: 3Short sleevesFlat-knit cuffsStandard length

£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss Men's Paddy Cotton Pique Red Polo Shirt - Size: 44 pvi_03hcws4v9jtsxg
Polo Shirt by Hugo BossRegular fitFlat-knit collarNumber of buttons: 3Short sleevesFlat-knit cuffsStandard length

£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Hugo Boss Embroidered Logo Paddy Polo Black 002 - Size: 42 pvi_02v1wn4r1outzc
100% cottonButton fasteningPolo collarShort sleevesEmbroidered logo at chestStriped trimsBlack50469055

£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Pro S/s Polo Blue 424 - Size: 38 pvi_014v4mw0x9lu7z
100% CottonButton fasteningPolo collarShort sleevesBranded buttonsStripe detail at trimsContrast embroidered logoBlueStyle code:50469102

£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Pro S/s Polo Black 009 - Size: 38 pvi_01lm14lkllbom4
100% CottonButton fasteningPolo collarShort sleevesBranded buttonsStripe detail at trimsContrast embroidered logoBlackStyle code: 50469102

£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Embroidered Logo Paddy Polo Grey 036 - Size: 40 pvi_0033s95qfc4jvw
100% CottonButton fasteningPolo collarShort sleevesThree branded buttonsStripe detail at trimsContrast embroidered logoGreyStyle code: 50469055

£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Hugo Boss Men's Hbg Paddy Pro Premium Cotton Polo Shirt - Green - Size: 40 pvi_02t4fmucq0jc1b
This BOSS Paddy Pro Polo shirt combines quality with athletic-inspired details. A designer menswear essential, this polo features contrast tipping at the collar and cuffs that accents the design, while the regular fit offers comfortable wear for both casual and active pursuits. The jersey fabric makes this tee a great addition to any wardrobe.- Product Highlights- • Breathable fabric for all-day comfort- • Contrast tipping details for a stylish look- • Regular fit- • Embroidered BOSS logo for authentic branding

£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Black Paddy Polo Shirt - Size: 38 pvi_01th4b436bkfbn
Hugo Boss black Paddy polo. This black regular fit polo shirt has short sleeves a three button fastening, tonal trim to collar and cuffs with tonal embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Made from 100% Cotton.

£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Pink Paddy Polo Shirt - Size: 7-10YRS pvi_00kj4dgjbsmpsc
Hugo Boss Paddy pink polo. This pale pink coloured regular fit polo has short sleeves, three button fastening and is finished with a contrast trim to collar and cuffs, embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Made from 100% Cotton.

£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Black Chip Paddy polo shirt - Size: 38 pvi_00bp4g5ijj9l0f
Hugo Boss men's black Chip Paddy polo shirt. This polo has a hexagonal print flat knit collar with a two button placket. Made from a quick drying stretch cotton pique fwith moisture management or a comfortable wear.. Complete with short sleeves and is a regular fit.92% cotton, 8% Elastane.

£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss White Paddy Polo Shirt - Grey - Size: 46 pvi_03pk47fj6s7g4l
Hugo Boss White Paddy polo. This regular fit polo has short sleeves a three button fastening and is finished with a contrast trim to collar and cuffs with embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Made from 100% Cotton.

£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss White Paddy Polo Shirt - Grey - Size: 7-10YRS pvi_015b00yj4kkv6v

£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Blue Paddy Pro Polo Shirt - Size: 46 pvi_002ibpu2k8h4tr
Hugo Boss men's blue Paddy Pro polo shirt, in 100% stretch cotton for comfort. This polo shirt is cut to a regular fit with short sleeves and a 3 button fastening with a flat knit collar. Complete with Hugo Boss logo to chest and upper back. Contrast detailing to collar and sleeves.

£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Light Blue Paddy Pro Polo Shirt - Size: 44 pvi_02vuysd4jytwhs
Hugo Boss men's light blue Paddy Pro polo shirt, in 100% stretch cotton for comfort. This polo shirt is cut to a regular fit with short sleeves and a 3 button fastening with a flat knit collar. Complete with Hugo Boss logo to chest and upper back. Contrast detailing to collar and sleeves.

£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Price History
1M
Hugo Boss Paddy 4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products