Hugo Boss Paddy 4

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £61.38to £120.0046 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss Paddy 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Hugo Boss Pink Paddy Polo Shirt - Size: 40 pvi_03vly4d4nebmji
Hugo Boss Paddy pink polo. This pale pink coloured regular fit polo has short sleeves, three button fastening and is finished with a contrast trim to collar and cuffs, embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Made from 100% Cotton.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Grey Paddy Polo Shirt - Size: 44 pvi_00ivgfd4lao8rr
Hugo Boss men's grey Paddy polo. This regular fit polo has short sleeves a three button fastening, with a flat knit collar, and is finished with a contrast trim to collar and cuffs and embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Made from a breathable pique 100% Cotton.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Pale Blue Paddy Polo Shirt - Size: 46 pvi_023zfg4kqlq285
Hugo Boss men's pale blue Paddy polo. This regular fit polo has short sleeves a three button fastening and is finished with a contrast trim to collar and cuffs and embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Flat knit collar. Made from breathable pique 100% Cotton.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Dark Beige Paddy Polo Shirt - Tan - Size: 40 pvi_025jdiqbv4d1yv
Hugo Boss men's dark beige Paddy polo. This regular fit polo has short sleeves a three button fastening and is finished with a white and black contrast trim to collar and cuffs with embroidered BOSS logo to the chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Flat knit collar. Made from breathable pique 100% Cotton.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Dark Beige Paddy Polo Shirt - Tan - Size: 42 pvi_009otfuqylnws4
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Khaki Paddy Pro Polo Shirt - Tan - Size: 42 pvi_00wsnl5z4dj5f4
Hugo Boss men's Khaki Paddy Pro polo shirt, in 100% stretch cotton breathable fabric for comfort. Regular fit. Flat knit collar. This polo shirt has short sleeves and a three button fastening. Complete with Hugo Boss logo to chest and upper back. Contrast detailing to collar and sleeves.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Khaki Paddy Pro Polo Shirt - Tan - Size: 40 pvi_0053bn7z4b2ydk
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Black Paddy Pro Polo Shirt - Size: 46 pvi_03mwh1g5x4jfyp
Hugo Boss men's black Paddy Pro polo shirt, in 100% stretch cotton for comfort. Regular fit. This polo shirt has short sleeves and a 3 button fastening with a flat knit collar. Complete with Hugo Boss logo to chest and upper back. Contrast detailing to collar and sleeves. Fast drying fabric with odour control.Made from cotton polyester mix.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Sand Paddy Polo Shirt - White - Size: 44 pvi_03nl558wq4yw2v
Hugo Boss Paddy polo. This sandy coloured regular fit polo has short sleeves a three button fastening and is finished with a contrast trim to collar and cuffs and embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Made from 100% Cotton.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Sand Paddy Polo Shirt - White - Size: 40 pvi_0049tk5ht4f4yi
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's White Paddy Pro Polo Shirt - Size: 46 pvi_01m4sgvbff0zz5
Hugo Boss men's white Paddy Pro polo shirt, in 100% stretch cotton breathable fabric for comfort. Regular fit. Flat knit collar. This polo shirt has short sleeves and a three button fastening. Complete with Hugo Boss logo to chest and upper back. Contrast detailing to collar and sleeves.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Grey Paddy Polo - Size: 38 pvi_00bmbb5b5bpy4b
Hugo Boss men's Grey Paddy polo shirt. Regular fit. This polo shirt has short sleeves and a 3 button fastening. Complete with BOSS logo to chest. Contrast trim to collar and sleeves with Hugo Boss iconic logo undercollar. Made from 100% Cotton for a comfortable wear.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Paddy Piqué Polo Shirt Dark Grey - Black - Size: 38 pvi_035y4r2wmta5ce
This BOSS Paddy Piqué Polo Shirt in Dark Grey features a sophisticated regular fit design. Crafted from premium 100% cotton piqué fabric, it showcases a distinguished flat-knit collar with contrast tipped sporty stripes that extend to the sleeve cuffs. The three-button placket offers versatile styling, while the embroidered BOSS logo provides authentic brand identification. Regular fit Three button placket Flat-knit collar Short sleeves Sporty stripes Embroidered Boss logo 100% Cotton  Boss Green
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Paddy Piqué Polo Shirt Open White - Tan - Size: 46 pvi_01s1x77kt4lsvn
This BOSS Paddy Piqué Polo Shirt in Open White features a sophisticated regular fit design. Crafted from premium 100% cotton piqué fabric, it showcases a distinguished flat-knit collar with contrast tipped sporty stripes that extend to the sleeve cuffs. The three-button placket offers versatile styling, while the embroidered BOSS logo provides authentic brand identification. Regular fit Three button placket Flat-knit collar Short sleeves Sporty stripes Embroidered Boss logo 100% Cotton  Boss Green
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Navy Chip Paddy Polo Shirt With full Pattern - Black - Size: 42 pvi_032zg7foy4t9e9
Hugo Boss men's navy Chip Paddy polo shirt. This is designed in an all over hexagonal print with flat knit collar with a two button placket. Made from a quick drying four way stretch 100% cotton pique for a comfortable wear.. Complete with short sleeves and is a regular fit.
prodImage
£114.00
£118.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy 2 Stripe Polo Black - Size: 36 pvi_01rx4o0zalyi6x
Boss Green polo in black stripes. Made of long-staple cotton for softness and durability. 3 buttons on the placket, elastic cuffs. Logo on the left seam.
prodImage
£120.00
£124.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss Paddy 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Fjällslim Shirt LS M
£61.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Cord Shirt Men
£60.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Men
£68.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lacoste Sport polo shirt
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Singi Flannel Shirt LS
£62.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Short Sleeve Men
£57.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Polo Shirt
£58.49
Compare Prices
28 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Short Sleeve Crew Men
£64.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Mat
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M
£64.60
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£61.38
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£87.27
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£72.27
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel