Hugo Boss Hero 1513754

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £84.99to £399.002 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Chronograph movement, date function
• Case thickness: 12.3 mm, diameter: 43 mm
• Black dial, black strap with IP coating
• Water-resistant up to 5 bar, suitable for showering and swimming
• Logo may vary
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Hero 1513754
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUGO BOSS Contemporary Men's Black Watch - 1513754
HUGO BOSS Contemporary Men's Black Watch - 1513754, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
BOSS Men's 43 mm Chronograph Quartz Watch HERO Collection with Black Stainless Steel Bracelet, Black Dial, Date Function, 3 Sub-Dials, 5ATM Water Resistant - 1513754 B07YNBQLKY
Precision Quartz Chronograph Movement with Date Function: Experience exceptional accuracy and functionality with the BOSS HERO collection watch, featuring a precise quartz chronograph movement, 3 sub-dials, and a convenient date function for enhanced timekeeping Stylish 43mm Case with 12.3mm Thickness: The BOSS watch boasts a robust 43mm case diameter and a sleek 12.3mm thickness, offering a contemporary design that combines durability with modern elegance Striking Black Dial with Iconic BOSS Logo: Elevate your look with the bold black dial, adorned with the iconic BOSS logo. The high-contrast design ensures easy readability and adds a sophisticated touch to any outfit Durable Black Stainless Steel Bracelet with Ion Plating (IP): Enjoy a sleek and fashionable appearance with the black stainless steel bracelet featuring ion plating (IP), designed for both durability and comfort 5ATM Water Resistance for Versatile Wear: Suitable for daily activities, this BOSS chronograph watch offers 5ATM water resistance, making it ideal for showering and swimming. Note that it is not suitable for scuba diving, ensuring long-lasting performance for your active lifestyle
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chronograph movement, date function
Case thickness: 12.3 mm, diameter: 43 mm
Black dial, black strap with IP coating
Water-resistant up to 5 bar, suitable for showering and swimming
Logo may vary

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Hero 1513754
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£120.00
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123
£143.00
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513494
£154.99
Hugo Boss 1513494Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss First 1530246
£59.95
Hugo Boss First 1530246Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513440
£179.40
Hugo Boss 1513440Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)
£229.77
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513022
£97.95
Hugo Boss 1513022Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani AR2462
£85.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-547D-1AVUEF
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-552D-1AVUEF
£83.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock Blue Devil AW-591-2AER
£85.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ4318 Mega Chief
£87.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Armani AR1400
£87.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casio EFV-C110L-1AVEF
£96.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2000S-1AER
£82.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2000-1A9ER
£89.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
aniz_57
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel