Hugo Boss First (1530187)

Price History
• Wristwatch
• Movement: Quartz
• Display: Analog
• Water Resistance: Splash Resistant
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: Case Diameter 43 mm, Case Thickness 9.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss First (1530187)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUGO Analogue Quartz Watch for Men #First Collection with Black Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1530187 B08X4LMQJ2
3-hand Quartz Movement Case thickness 9.3mm, Case Diameter 43mm Vertically brushed black dial Stainless steel bracelet with black Ion Plating (IP) Water Resistance: 3ATM Faucet spray or rain won’t hurt them as long as the case, crown and crystal remain intact.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
HUGO 1530187 #First | Men's Black Ionic Plated Bracelet | Watch
Time for self-expression. HUGO Watches speak the language of self-expression fluently. They are about individual accents that reflect wearers’ uniqueness, losing nothing in translation. Opportun...
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
HUGO Analogue Quartz Watch for Men #First Collection with Black Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1530187
3-hand Quartz Movement
prodImage
£117.33
Shipping: Free
HUGO Men's Black Dial Black IP Bracelet Watch 9597057
This HUGO watch from the FIRST collection brings bold style with a black IP-coated stainless steel case paired with a matching black IP stainless steel bracelet. The black dial features red detailing for a sharp, contemporary look that works across smart-casual and everyday wear. Powered by quartz movement, it delivers reliable timekeeping without the need for winding, while the analogue display keeps things classic and easy to read. The stainless steel construction provides durability and corrosion resistance, making it a practical choice for daily use. Water resistance to 30m means it will handle splashes and brief water exposure, giving you peace of mind during everyday activities. The adjustable bracelet ensures a comfortable fit, and the fixed bezel adds a clean, streamlined finish to the overall design. Watch features:Analogue display. Black dial. Stainless steel case. Black coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. Battery power. Quartz movement. Water resistant to 30m. Fixed bezel. General information:Total weight of products approximately 115g. Packaging: Box. Model number: 1530187. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 7613272427326.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Movement: Quartz
Display: Analog
Water Resistance: Splash Resistant
Material: Stainless Steel
Dimensions: Case Diameter 43 mm, Case Thickness 9.3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss First (1530187)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss Hero (1513755)
£78.90
Hugo Boss Hero (1513755)Compare 6 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513494
£123.99
Hugo Boss 1513494Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£103.99
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513022
£97.95
Hugo Boss 1513022Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123
£143.00
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513440
£103.99
Hugo Boss 1513440Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Carraway FS6008
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 11739-772
£101.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice Classic EFB-108D-1AVUEF
£113.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ1807
£101.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX2459
£116.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Blue Dive FS6032
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16822
£101.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Armani AR1608
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange Cayde AX2701
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988E)
£101.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel