HP Q1442A
Manufacturer: HP
- Paper
- Basis Weight: 95 g/m²
- Roll Size: 23.39 in"
- Roll Length: 45.7 m
Price History
1M
HP Q1442A
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
HP
Popular Products

HP CHP110 (88008174)
£9.99

Epson C13S041220
£97.81
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Brand Management Group Q1442A - HP Coated Paper 594 MM X 45.7 M - (23.39 in X 150 FT) B00IEPLJXU
HP Designjet Z5200 44" PostScript Printer HP Coated Paper - 594mm x 55.7m Stack or roll much-needed documents right after printing Box contents: Hewlett Packard Q1442A coated paper, print media roll

£32.22
Shipping: Free
HP Q1442A large format media 45.7 m
- HP Coated Paper's special surface coating is designed to ensure accurate colour reproduction. The improved coating reduces bleed for crisp line drawings and is dye and UV ink compatible.- HP Coated Paper's immediate drying ensures maximum productivity with no waiting around. The improved handleability allows professionals to roll and stack time-sensitive documents as they come off the printer.- HP Coated Paper comes in a wide choice of roll lengths - including 91.4 m - for reliable. trouble-free unattended printing.- 3 months indoor lightfastness – ideal for indoor signs and posters that are changed frequently.- Low cost-per-copy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£48.78
Shipping: Free
HP Q1441A large format media 45.7 m
- Roll or stack your time-sensitive documents right off the printer. Ideal for colour-accurate everyday prints. working comps and design proofs. this PEFC certified paper is easy to handle and provides high-quality. consistent results.- From line drawings to illustrations and light ink-density graphics. see high-quality. consistent image quality print to print and roll to roll.- Handle prints with confidence right off the printer. An enhanced coating provides ink abrasion resistance to help you deliver on quick turnaround times.- Gain versatility with this premium bright white paper. From working comps and design proofs to fine line drawings and illustrations. meet the project needs and the environmental objectives of your company and clients with this PEFC certified paper.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£72.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 95 g/m² |
| 45.7 m |
| 23.39 in" |
Price History
1M
HP Q1442A
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products