HP Premium laminating pouch (9126)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Premium laminating pouch (9126)
from £23.65to £38.472 offersManufacturer: HP
• Laminating Films
• Material: Polyethylene, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Dimensions: 303 x 426 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Premium laminating pouch (9126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Premium Laminating Pouches, A3, 80 Micron, Pack of 50 169939870/UK
Foil size: DIN A3 Film size: 303mm x 426mm Film thickness: 80 microns Colour: transparent, Surface: glossy Pack of 50
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
‎GO Europe GmbH HP Premium Laminating Pouches, A3, 80 Micron, Pack of 50 ‎9126
HP Premium Laminating Pouches, A3, 80 Micron, Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£38.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laminating Films
Material: Polyethylene, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Dimensions: 303 x 426 mm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Premium laminating pouch (9126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP CHP110 (88008174)
£9.99
HP CHP110 (88008174)Compare 1 Prices
HP Q8747A
£287.32
HP Q8747ACompare 1 Prices
HP OneShred 8CC
£137.15
HP OneShred 8CCCompare 2 Prices
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)
£43.92
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)Compare 1 Prices
HP CHP150 500 sheet
£7.99
HP CHP150 500 sheetCompare 4 Prices
HP C6035A
£10.00
HP C6035ACompare 7 Prices
HP C6020B
£47.15
HP C6020BCompare 6 Prices
HP C6029C
£41.06
HP C6029CCompare 4 Prices
HP C3875A
£199.95
HP C3875ACompare 3 Prices
HP C6019B
£35.11
HP C6019BCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes 53075
£23.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibico 3747348
£25.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Laminating pouch 3747530
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibico IB049033
£20.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747525
£17.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel