HP LaserJet P1009

Manufacturer: HP
HP LaserJet P1009
from £56.54to £99.862 offersManufacturer: HP
• Laser Printer
• Printing Technology: Monochrome Laser
• Print Resolution B/W: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 16 ppm
• Display: No
• Paper Feed: 150 sheets
• Memory Size: 8 MB
• Media Formats: 16k, DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, Envelope DIN/ISO B5, Envelope DL, Envelope No. 10, JIS B5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP LaserJet P1009
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8GB RAM Memory HP-Compaq Pavilion 595-p1009 (DDR4-21300 (PC4-2666) - Non-ECC) 1932271-HP-8192
8GB RAM Memory HP-Compaq Pavilion 595-p1009 (DDR4-21300 (PC4-2666) - Non-ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory HP-Compaq Pavilion 595-p1009 (DDR4-21300 (PC4-2666) - Non-ECC) 1932270-HP-16384
16GB RAM Memory HP-Compaq Pavilion 595-p1009 (DDR4-21300 (PC4-2666) - Non-ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£99.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W349 mm x H195 mm x D238 mm
Weight:5.2 kg
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 16 ppm
Paper Feed:150 sheets
Display:No
Memory Size:8 MB
Media Formats:16k, DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, Envelope DIN/ISO B5, Envelope DL, Envelope No. 10, JIS B5
Interfaces:USB 2.0
Printing Technology
Monochrome Laser

Price History

1M
HP LaserJet P1009
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 4 Prices
HP OfficeJet 250 Mobile
£210.59
HP OfficeJet 250 MobileCompare 16 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 8 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro MFP 3102fdw (3G630F)
£210.00
HP LaserJet Pro MFP 3102fdw (3G630F)Compare 10 Prices
HP LaserJet P1009
offtek.memory
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£99.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel