HP LaserJet Enterprise MFP M528dn (1PV64A)

Manufacturer: HP
HP LaserJet Enterprise MFP M528dn (1PV64A)
from £1,097.90to £1,320.997 offersManufacturer: HP
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Monochrome Laser
• Print Resolution B/W: 1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 43 ppm
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: No
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP LaserJet Enterprise MFP M528dn (1PV64A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LASERJET ENT MFP M528DN 1200DPI 1PV64A
HP LaserJet Enterprise M528dn Laser 1200 x 1200 DPI 43 ppm A4 0192545079426 1PV64A#B19 Multifunctionals
prodImage
£1,097.90
Shipping: Free
HP LaserJet Enterprise M528dn A4 Mono Multifunction Laser Printer 1PV64A
HP LaserJet Enterprise M528dn A4 Mono Multifunction Laser Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£1,097.90
Shipping: Free
HP LaserJet Enterprise MFP M528dn 1PV64A#B19
Choose an HP LaserJet Enterprise MFP designed to handle business solutions securely and efficiently, and helps conserve energy with HP EcoSmart toner black. Keep up with the demands of growing business with a printer you can rely on.
24 hours
prodImage
£1,102.42
Shipping: Free
HP LaserJet Enterprise MFP M528dn 1PV64A#B19
Choose an HP LaserJet Enterprise MFP designed to handle business solutions securely and efficiently. and helps conserve energy with HP EcoSmart toner black. Keep up with the demands of growing business with a printer you can rely on.[1]Dynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused. remanufactured. and refilled cartridges.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,169.72
Shipping: Free
Hp Laserjet Enterprise Mfp M528Dn. Print Technology: Laser Printing: Mono Printi 1PV64A#B19
Hp Laserjet Enterprise Mfp M528Dn. Print Technology: Laser Printing: Mono Printi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£1,227.35
Shipping: Free
HP LaserJet Enterprise M528dn Wireless Multifunction Black and white P 1PV64A
HP JetIntelligence CartridgeDynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused. remanufactured. and refilled cartridges.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,316.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP LaserJet Enterprise MFP M528dn 1PV64A#B19
HP LaserJet Enterprise MFP M528dn, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£1,320.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Copy Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Dimensions
Dimensions:W482 mm x H497 mm x D496 mm
Weight:21.4 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:No
Functions
Paper Feed:550 sheets
Automatic Document Feeder:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes
Memory Size:1.25 GB
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5, DIN/ISO B6
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Printer Languages:PCL6 Standard (Printer Command Language), PDF 1.7, PostScript 3
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing, USB direct printing, USB direct scan
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100/1000 Mbit), USB 2.0
Operating Noise:54 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 43 ppm
Printing Technology
Monochrome Laser
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Speed:43 p/min b/w, 38 pages/min Colour
Scan Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
HP LaserJet Enterprise MFP M528dn (1PV64A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP OfficeJet 250 Mobile
£210.99
HP OfficeJet 250 MobileCompare 17 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 5 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£63.46
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 22 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 7 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Enterprise MFP M528dn (1PV64A)
Printerland
prodImage
£1,097.90
Shipping: Free
printerlanduk
prodImage
£1,097.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,102.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,169.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel