HP Intel VROC NVMe SSD Premium Controller Module (3FJ81AA)

Price History
• HP Intel VROC NVMe SSD Premium Controller Module
• Activation for RAID 0/1/5/10
• Compatible with HP Computers
• Virtual RAID on CPU Premium
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Intel VROC NVMe SSD Premium Controller Module (3FJ81AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Intel VROC NVMe SSD Premium Ctlr Module 3FJ81AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£446.00
Shipping: Free
HP 3FJ81AA VROC NVMe SSD Standard Ctlr
HP 3FJ81AA VROC NVMe SSD Standard Ctlr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£575.15
Shipping: Free
HP Intel VROC PCIe RAID Controller - RAID Controllers (PCIe 3.0)
prodImage
£742.00
£10,742.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
HP Intel VROC NVMe SSD Premium Ctlr Module 3FJ81AA
Unleash NVMe SSD performance without a complex RAID host bus adapter with the Intelâ VROC Premium Module. [1] It enables Intelâ VROC...
prodImage
£923.91
£930.41
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
HP Intel VROC NVMe SSD Premium Controller Module
Activation for RAID 0/1/5/10
Compatible with HP Computers
Virtual RAID on CPU Premium

Price History

1M
HP Intel VROC NVMe SSD Premium Controller Module (3FJ81AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Mini LockBox
£73.59
HP Mini LockBoxCompare 2 Prices
HP 399771-B21
£124.09
HP 399771-B21Compare 2 Prices
HP AF414A
£233.99
HP AF414ACompare 2 Prices
HP 3810M (JL078A)
£670.03
HP 3810M (JL078A)Compare 3 Prices
HP 5400R (J9829A)
£618.97
HP 5400R (J9829A)Compare 2 Prices
HP 10842 G2 Pallet Rack (AF041A)
£1,140.00
HP 10842 G2 Pallet Rack (AF041A)Compare 1 Prices
HP 503296-B21
£120.63
HP 503296-B21Compare 2 Prices
HP 5400R (J9828A)
£347.40
HP 5400R (J9828A)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£446.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£575.15
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£742.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
prodImage
£923.91
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel